Wedstrijduitslagen

Zevenheuvelenloop, Nijmegen, 19-11-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
15 km
Joris van den Beuken    01:00:58
Guus van Enckevort    01:24:06
Peter Hendrix    01:05:34
Henk Hoeijmakers    01:04:39
Marcel Muijsers    01:17:06



Molenvencross, Stiphout, 12-11-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Korte cross
Kay Peeters    17:14
Lange cross
Frank Fonteyne   2e plaats  37:36



Marathon van Rooi, Sint-Oedenrode, 05-11-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
42,2 km
Jochem Oversteeg     03:42:25

 

 Raboloop, Mill, 04-11-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Jos Thielen    25:02
10 km
Piet Aarts    50:38
Wiel Peeters    62:54

 

Maalbeekcross, Belfeld, 05-11-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Korte cross
Kay Peeters    17:49
Lange cross
Wiel Brouwers    46:46
Frits Gösgens    56:41
Chris Meulendijks    39:55
Thijs Pouwels    40:33

 

Genneperheiloop, Gennep, 29-10-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Jos Thielen    25:08
10 km
Piet aarts    53:53

 

IJzeren man cross, Weert, 29-10-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Korte cross (4315 m)
Kay Peeters    16:12
Lange cross (8925 m)
 Joris van den Beuken    38:08
 Margriet Driessen    49:03

 

Bear Trail, Voeren, 28-10-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
25 km
Hennie Ahlers    02:55:27
Angelique Bakker    02:39:44
Wilma Derks    02:55:27
Peter Dorssers    02:21:45
Pieter van de Goor    02:21:46
Rik Gubbels    02:16:29
Annette Hermans    02:53:35
Gerard Joosten    02:49:09
Thijs Pauwels    02:21:46
Annette Phipsen    02:43:46
Petra van Rens    02:43:05
Marlie Verlinden    02:34:43
39 km
Lisette Alsters    04:53:18
Karin Lamers    04:54:35
Theo Lamers     04:22:29
Anita Smits    04:53:18

 

Indian Summer Ultra, Rolde, 21-10-2017  
Naam Uitslag Tijd
60 km
Hein Hoeijmakers    6:57:23
Theo Lamers    7:33:57

 

Halve Mararthon, Valencia, 22-10-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
21,1 km
Guus van Enckevort    2:03:55

 

Bridge to Bridge, Venlo, 22-10-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Wiel Peeters    31:27
Jos Thielen    24:21
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Joris van den Beuken    39:31
Sjan Deenen    
Peter Dorssers    43:47
Frank Fonteyne    39:12
Peter Hendrix    43:15
Giel Janssen    39:41
Huub Janssen     
Marcel Muijsers    50:57
Annette Philipsen    51:32
Guus Ummenthun     44:27

 

Molenhoeksmakkie, Molenhoek, 15-10-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Jos Thielen    25:53
10 km
Piet Aarts    55:47

 

SABS Jacaranda Marathon, Pretoria, 14-10-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
42,2 km
Peter Hendrix    03:52:00

 

Marathon Eindhoven, 08-10-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
21,1 km
Hennie Ahlers    02:02:08
Joris van den Beuken    01:29:07
Wilma Derks    01:59:45
Ronald Groothuise    01:44:48
Eric de Swart    01:49:35
Marlie Verlinden    01:59:04

 

Jungfrau Marathon, Interlaken Zw, 09-09-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
42,2 km
Arno Theeuwen    04:38:09

 

Venrayse Singelloop, Venray, 01-10-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Wiel Peeters    31:16
10 km
Piet Aarts  3e plaats  51:51
Wiel Brouwers    50:05
Richard Derix    52:43
Henk Dinghs    51:39
Frank Fonteyne  3e plaats  39:46
Loes Heuvelmans    51:56
Hans van den Ouweland    46:44
Kay Peeters    38:21
Olaf Terpstra    50:26

 

OCÉ-loop, Venlo, 01-10-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Anita Alards  1e plaats  51:42
Huub Janssen    61:50
Marlies Wijdeven  1e plaats  44:20

 

Estafetteloop, Weeze, 23-09-2017
Namen team Uitslag Tijd
Elk teamlid loopt 5 km
Team 1: 118e plaats in 02:13:26
Team 2: 35e plaats in 01:48:13
Piet Aarts  Team 1  24:35
Wiel Brouwers  Team 2  22:55
Wilbert Classens  Team 1  24:18
Henk Dinghs  Team 1  24:42
Huub Janssen  Team 1  27:14
Kay Peeters  Team 2  17:59
Wiel Peeters  Team 1  32:32
Geert Tielen  Team 2  26:36
Guus Ummenthun  Team 2  19:47
Guus Ummenthun  Team 2  20:53

 

DUO Marathon, Horst aan de Maas, 24-09-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
21 km
Ria van Heijst en Sjan Deenen    
42 km
Angelique Bakker en Gerard Joosten    
Ronald Groothuise    
Chris en Nadeche Meulendijks    
Hedwig van Ras en Annette Philipsen    
Arno Theeuwen en Bianca Heldens-Theeuwen    3:30:23

 

Maasheggenloop, Boxmeer, 24-09-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts    49:40
Frank Fonteyne  1e plaats  37:46

 

Kermisloop, Belfeld, 24-09-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Huub Janssen    

 

Sint Pietersbear Trail, Maastricht, 17-09-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
19 km
Hennie Ahlers    02:28:19
Patrick Andriessen    02:03:29
Wilma Derks    02:28:19
Annette Hermans    02:28:18
Iris van Sinten    02:10:36
Marlie Verlinden    02:06:08
32 km
Lisette Alsters    04:04:00
Ted Beekman    03:36:09
John Wanten    04:04:00

 

Challenge Almere, Almere, 09-09-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Hele triathlon
Petra Alards    11:48:26
3,8 km zwemmen  01:22:54  
180 km fietsen  06:25:32  
42,195 km rennen  03:46:48  

 

N70 trail, Nijmegen, 10-09-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
14 km
Piet Aarts    01:42:00
Jos Thielen    01:42:00

 

Vescom Halve Marathon, 10-09-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
21,1 km
Peter Hendrix    01:35:14

 

Wisenttrail, Apeldoorn, 03-09-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
18 km
Lisette Alsters    01:56:29
Angelique Bakker    02:13:03
Annette Philipsen    01:58:36
34 km
Gerard Joosten    04:13:51
54 km
Hein Hoeijmakers    06:00:19
John Verstraaten    06:40:23

 

Boekend Run - Bike - Run, 03-09-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km - 20 km - 2,5 km
Frank Fonteyne    01:01:50
Thijs Pauwels    01:06:13

 

Dogsurvival, Barendrecht, 03-09-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Chris en Goof Meulendijks    

 

UTMB (Ultra Trail Du Mont-Blanc), Chamonix (F,I,CH) 01-09-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
171 km / 10.000m+
Theo Lamers    44:37:00

 

Echappee Belle 26-08-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
51 km + 4100 hgtmtr
Karin Lamers    16:10:00



Eindklassement Middenlimburgs Avondloopcriterium 2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Berly de Groot  3e plaats  
10 km
Peter Dorssers  2e plaats  
Thijs Pauwels  2e plaats  
Marlies Wijdeven  1e plaats  

 

Hele Triathlon, Maastricht, 06-08-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
3.8K SWIM - 180K BIKE - 42.2K Run
Thijs Pauwels    11:07:42

 

Kermisloop, Siebengewald, 19-08-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Piet Aarts    25:10
Jos Thielen    23:51
10 km
Huub Janssen    57:55
Jochem Oversteeg    46:59

 

Hele Triathlon, Maastricht, 06-08-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
3.8K SWIM - 180K BIKE - 42.2K Run
Thijs Pauwels    11:07:42

 

Glockner trail, Kaprun (O), 22-07-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
50 km / 2000 m
John Verstraaten    10:03:09

 

Midzomeravondmarathon, Diever, 15-07-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
42,2 km
Anita Hoeijmakers    04:17:22
Sraar Smits    04:17:22

 

Baanwedstrijden Peelrunners
Naam Uitslag Tijd
11-07-2017: 1 km
Richard Weijs   03:55
Birgit Weijers   05:15
Jeannette vd Beuken   05:16
11-07-2017: 3 km
Frank Fonteyne   11:33
Arno Theeuwen   11:55
Peter Dorssers   11:59
Jan Peeters   12:02
Chris Meulendijks   12:05
Roel Ramaekers   12:20
Rik Gubbels   12:24
Hein Hoeijmakers   12:32
Heiko Tondera   12:46
Ronald Groothuise   12:50
Alex Arts   12:53
Frans vd Laar   13:21
Aniek Nilissen   14:17
Marcel Muijsers   14:31
Patricia Koppes   14:44
Wim Philipsen   14:46
Gerard Groenen   14:59
Marlie Verlinden   15:00
Piet Aarts   15:01
Geert Willemse   15:09
Dennis Hoeijmakers   15:16
Esther vd Ouweland   15:30
Renee Hoeijmakers   15:53
Bêr Jeucken   16:13
Hennie Ahlers   16:30
Sjan Deenen   16:51
Cor Lenders   16:58
Wilma Hermans   16:59
Jenny Erren   17:01
Ria vd Heijst   17:44
Cindy Kuijpers   17:58
Truus Hiddema   18:23
     
13-07-2017: 3 km
Kai Peeters   10:10
Joris vd Beuken   10:59
Guus Ummenthun   11:51
Chris van Ieperen   12:17
Hans vd Ouweland   12:35
Eric de Swart   13:02
Iris van Sinten   13:11
Marcel Derks   14:12
Joop Wijnhoven   14:15
Frits Gösgens   14:56
Maureen Wijnhoven   15:19
Annelies Vullings   15:21
Puck Geerets   15:25
Moniek Seuren   15:30
Manon Derks   15:32
Josje Wijnands   16:39
Els Engels   16:43
Angie Hegger   16:47
Hans te Boekhorst   16:53

 

Kragten Avondloop Herten, 08-07-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Berly de Groot  3e plaats  20:57
Kay Peeters    17:45
10 km
Peter Dorssers    42:31
Frits Gösgens    57:04
Huub Janssen    60:14
Thijs Pauwels  2e plaats  37:04
Guus Ummenthun    44:30
Marlies Wijdeven  2e plaats  46:08

 

Uitslagen Clubkampioenschappen, 23-06-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Frits Gösgens/Piet Aarts  1e plaats  
Alex Arts/Piet Jacobs 2e plaats   
Erik de Swart/Ronald Groothuijzen  3e plaats  
Marlies Wijdeven/Roel Ramaekers  4e plaats  
Anita Alards/Marlie Verlinden  5e plaats  
Chris Meulendijks/Guus Ummenthun  6e plaats  
Gerard Groenen/Geert Willemse  7e plaats  
Wiel Brouwers/Pieter v/d Goor  8e plaats  
Yolanda ?/Ria v/d Heijst  9e plaats  

 

Round the Island, GB, 02-07-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
112 km
Karin Lamers  3e plaats  16:54:37
Theo Lamers    15:04:41

 

Baarloloop, Baarlo, 01-07-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Petra Alards  1e plaats  44:34
Wiel Brouwers    48:32
Peter Dorssers    41:55
Frits Gösgens    56:35
Chris Meulendijks    44:39
Thijs Pauwels    52:52
Jos Thielen    49:25
Guus Ummenthun    42:19
Marlie Verlinden    52:52

 

Merseloop, Merselo, 24-06-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Kai Peeters    18:40
Frank Fonteyne  1e plaats  18:58
10 km
Huub Janssen    57:16
Jos Thielen    49:20
Genneperhuysloop, Gennep, 17-06-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Piet Aarts    24:21
Jos Thielen    24:21
Maratrail, Verviers, 17-06-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
24 km
Wim Boonhof   03:53:00
Mediweert Singelloop, Weert, 09-06-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Berly de Groot    20:51
Sjon Seuren    20:34
10 km
Joris van den Beuken    39:19
Peter Dorssers    42:28
Giel Janssen    40:19
Huub Janssen    55:53
Thijs Pauwels    35:39
Kay Peeters    38:43
Marlies Wijdeven    44:40
Guus Ummenthun    43:54
Osseloop, Ottersum, 10-06-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts    53:11
Jos Thielen    49:51
Venlo Stormt, Venlo, 11-06-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
11,4 km
Sjan Deenen    
Ria van Heijst    
35e Gebr. Swinkels Dreefloop,Deurne, 25-05-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Piet Aarts    25:49
Jos Thielen    23:24
10 km
Huub Janssen    56:25
Ketelwaldtrail, Milsbeek, 21-05-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
11 km
Patricia Koppes    1:16:59
17 km
Piet Aarts    1:50:57
Jos Thielen    1:50:57 
Contour Run op Velden, Velden, 20-05-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Frank Fonteyne  1e plaats  18:36
Berly de Groot  2e plaats  21:13
Guus Ummenthun    20:53
10 km
Joris van den Beuken    41:10
Wiel Brouwers    49:28
Huub Janssen    56:19
Guus Wokke Opticienloop, Panningen, 13-05-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Hugo Steeghs   25:17
10 km
Piet Aarts   51:40
Peter Dorssers   42:21
Huub Janssen   53:55
Thijs Pauwels   35:35
Jos Thielen   48:59
Guus Ummenthun   44:55
Marlies Wijdeven 1e plaats 43:19
Metro Marathon Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf, 30-04-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
42,195 km
Chris van Iperen   3:50:00
Sjon Seuren   3:43:34
Rundje um ut Hundje, Horst, 29-04-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Piet Aarts   50:27
Angelique Bakker 3e plaats 24:48
Jeannette van den Beuken   31:45
Jeannette Coumans   29:06
Roos Cox   30:26
Wilma Derks   24:49
Angeline Derksen   29:14
Wendy van Dijk   31:14
Els Engels   26:38
Leo Ewalds   28:04
Gerard Groenen   27:09
Berly de Groot 2e plaats 20:30
Annette Hermans   28:18
Wilma Hermans   29:46
Truus Hiddema   30:39
Dennis Hoeijmakers   26:33
Yvonne Keijsers   25:03
Maud Kleeven   29:48
Susan Kuipers   30:27
Cor Lenders   27:20
Chris en Nadeche Meulendijks   24:51
Aniek Nillisen   23:23
Kay Peeters 2e plaats 18:10
Kim Peeters   29:06
Wiel Peeters   30:45
Annette Philipsen 2e plaats 24:41
Iza Rambags   26:19
Hedwig van Ras   24:47
Denise Soons   33:00
Geert Tielen   33:40
Marlie Verlinden 3e plaats 24:40
Rachel Verwiel   33:40
10 km
Piet Aarts   50:27
Petra Alards   49:32
Lisette Alsters   46:40
Ted Beekman   42:53
Wiel Brouwers   46:41
Wilbert Classens   49:52
Sjan Deenen   58:54
Richard Derix   49:53
Henk Dinghs   50:02
Peter Dorssers   42:19
Guus van Enckevort   50:48
Frank Fonteyne 1e plaats 37:37
Jos Geurts   44:30
Pieter van de Goor   46:07
Rik Gubbels   44:13
Peter Hendrix   43:36
Rien van Herpen   53:07
Anita Hoeijmakers   49:36
Hein Hoeijmakers   43:31
Renee Hoeijmakers   56:55
Piet Jacobs   46:55
Giel Janssen   39:59
Huub Janssen   54:54
Jac Janssen   57:17
Frans van de Laar   47:13
Theo Lamers   49:48
Marcel Muijsers   50:24
Hans van den Ouweland   45:43
Thijs Pauwels 1e plaats 36:45
Iris van Sinten   47:48
Hugo Steeghs   60:30
Heiko Tondera   44:31
Guus Ummenthun   43:39
Jeroen Verbruggen   39:56
John Verstraaten   44:32
Marlies Wijdeven 2e plaats 43:54
Geert Willemse   53:55
Plus Kleffenloop, Overloon, 23-04-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   54:08
Zjwamer Paosloup, Swalmen, 17-04-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Frank Fonteyne 1e plaats 18:17
10 km
Huub Janssen   55:12
NN Marathon Rotterdam, 09-04-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Marcel Peusens   01:00:15
42,195 km
Hennie Ahlers   05:08:48
Wilma Derks   04:40:34
Cor Janssen   03:28:24
Angelique Schraven   04:00:08
Arno Theeuwen   03:44:26
Marlie Verlinden   04:48:30
Marathon Parijs, 09-04-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
42,195 km
Angelique Bakker   04:44:46
Gerard Joosten   05:16:16
Annette Philipsen   04:44:46
Leudalloop, Heythuysen, 01-04-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Berly de Groot 2e plaats 20:58
10 km
Peter Dorssers   41:49
Giel Janssen   41:25
Thijs Pauwels   36:44
Marlies Wijdeven 1e plaats 43:06
Kraaijenbergse plassenloop, Linden, 01-04-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Jos Thielen   48:42
Venloop, 26-03-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Maud Kleeven   31:00
Kay Peeters   18:13
10 km
Anita Alards   55:03
Jeannette van den Beuken   67:41
Bjorn van Deijnen   57:25
Wendy van Dijk   69:50
Frank Fonteyne 2e plaats 37:55
Berly de Groot   42:27
Peter Heesen   62:54
Angie Hegger   63:20
Wilma Hermans   65:13
Dennis Hoeijmakers   60:06
Leontine Holten   60:31
Giel Janssen   40:49
Huub Janssen   56:59
Annie Joosten   50:10
Marij Juressen   62:54
Patricia Koppes   53:57
Cor Lenders   59:51
Eric Muijsers   57:35
Marcel Muijsers   51:17
Leon van Oijen   47:59
Kim Peeters   59:25
Wiel Peeters   63:02
Jan Peters 1e plaats 41:54
Hedwig van Ras   54:00
Iris van Sinten   49:39
Hugo Steeghs   54:31
Marlies Wijdeven   42:25
Geert Willemse   56:54
21,1 km
Erik Aarts   01:56:50
Piet Aarts   02:05:33
Hennie Ahlers   02:07:37
Petra Alards   01:48:02
Lisette Alsters   01:50:04
Angelique Bakker   02:04:12
Wiel Brouwers   01:45:57
Sjan Deenen   02:25:05
Wilma Derks   02:07:37
Richard Derix   01:56:33
Marcel van Diggelen   02:26:21
Henk Dinghs   01:56:50
Wiel Dinghs   01:53:47
Peter Dorssers   01:32:46
Margriet Driessen   01:47:10
Guus van Enckevort   01:56:02
Jos Geurts   01:46:37
Pieter Gielen   01:45:06
Pieter van de Goor   01:50:15
Rik Gubbels   01:46:46
Janneke Hanssen   02:05:39
Ria van Heijst   02:25:05
Peter Hendrix   01:36:44
Loes Heuvelmans   01:54:07
Anita Hoeijmakers   01:58:42
Hein Hoeijmakers   01:48:27
Renee Hoeijmakers   02:15:20
Piet Jacobs   01:47:56
Cor Janssen   01:38:08
Jac Janssen   02:22:15
Marjan Kuipers   02:20:42
Frans van de Laar   01:47:51
Chris Meulendijks   01:33:46
Hans van den Ouweland   01:50:45
Thijs Pauwels   01:27:01
Tannie Peeters   02:01:02
Annette Philipsen   02:07:35
Sraar Smits   01:58:38
Evelien Verhaegh   02:01:02
Marlie Verlinden   02:07:43
Ger Willems   02:07:20
Vuurtorentrail, Ameland, 18-03-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
60 km
Karin Lamers   09:01:00
Halve marathon, Sint Anthonis, 18-03-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Piet Aarts   25:22
Jos Thielen   23:53
Rastrimloop, Boekend, 15-03-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   49:04
Huub Janssen   54:59
Winterlaufserie, Nettetal, 11-03-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
15 km
Piet Aarts 3e plaats 01:18:32
Wiel Dinghs   01:15:43
Frits Gösgens   01:23:58
Cor Janssen   01:11:28
Huub Janssen   01:30:13
Jos Thielen   01:12:55
Heiko Tondera   01:14:10
Berdenloop, Venlo 12-03-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
7,5 km
Wendy van Dijk   48:55
Frank Fonteyne 3e plaats 29:13
Gerard Groenen   42:54
Berly de Groot 1e plaats 31:49
Wilma Hermans 3e plaats 45:59
Giel Janssen   29:43
Huub Janssen   41:44
Cor Lenders   43:13
Aniek Nillisen   39:41
Kim Peeters   42:33
Wiel Peeters   45:46
Hugo Steeghs   38:55
Geert Tielen   48:55
15 km
Hennie Ahlers   01:31:30
Lisette Alsters   01:14:24
Sjan Deenen   01:31:11
Wilma Derks   01:31:30
Marcel van Diggelen   01:37:19
Peter Dorssers   01:06:03
Guus van Enckevort   01:19:41
Pieter Gielen   01:12:58
Ria van Heijst   01:33:40
Peter Hendrix   01:07:42
Renee Hoeijmakers   01:29:43
Frans van de Laar   01:15:30
Chris Meulendijks   01:04:47
Chris van Iperen   01:11:45
Hans van den Ouweland   01:14:55
Jochem Oversteeg   01:12:29
Thijs Pauwels   01:11:46
Orlando Valdez   01:14:34
Marlie Verlinden   01:31:30
Commanderije Bosloop, De Mortel, 19-02-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
9,1 km
Piet Aarts   49:42
Jos Thielen   49:25
Leudalcross, Haelen, 12-02-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Korte cross
Kay Peeters 3e plaats 16:52
Lange cross
Margriet Driessen   47:56
Frank Fonteyne   36:23
Berly de Groot 2e plaats 41:31
Giel Janssen   37:27
Chris Meulendijks   39:08
Thijs Pauwels   37:29
Sjon Seuren   39:45
Marlies Wijdeven    
Winterlaufserie, Nettetal, 11-02-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
12,5 km
Piet Aarts 2e plaats 01:05:22
Wiel Dinghs   01:05:56
Frits Gösgens   01:06:54
Jos Thielen   01:02:54
Heiko Tondera   00:57:20
Vlakwatercross, Venray, 29-01-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Korte cross
Ayad Alduleimi   16:42
Berly de Groot   17:08
Cor Lenders   22:58
Kay Peeters   14:53
Lange cross
Piet Aarts   42:35
Petra Alards   39:38
Alex Arts   39:44
Koen Arts   36:23
Wiel Brouwers   39:41
Wilbert Classens   41:40
Margriet Driessen   41:40
Frank Fonteyne   31:11
Frits Gösgens   44:00
Loes Heuvelmans   41:34
Chris van Iperen   38:19
Huub Janssen   46:50
Chris Meulendijks   34:57
Thijs Pauwels   30:20
Sjon Seuren   35:44
Jos Thielen   40:27
Joop Wijnhoven   36:27
Hinsbecker Waldlauf, Hinsbeck, 21-01-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
8 km
Piet Aarts 2e plaats 44:10
Jos Thielen   41:40
Heiko Tondera 3e plaats 38:29
Heldense Bossen Cross, Helden, 15-01-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Korte cross
Kay Peeters 3e plaats 17:29
Lange cross
Wiel Brouwers   46:48
Joris van den Beuken   38:11
Frank Fonteyne 1e plaats 36:19
Koen Hendriks   39:53
Giel Janssen   38:00
Chris Meulendijks   41:58
Thijs Pauwels   35:24
Sjon Seuren   41:06
Winterlaufserie, Nettetal, 14-01-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts 2e plaats 50:35
Wiel Dinghs   48:25
Cor Janssen   42:25
Jos Thielen   49:35
Jaspercross, Asten, 08-01-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Korte cross
Kay Peeters 1e plaats 15:35
Jort Lemmen   16:56
8 km
Joris van den Beuken   36:05
Frank Fonteyne 2e plaats 33:30
Chris Meulendijks   38:03
Thijs Pauwels   32:53
Oliebollen omloop, Boxmeer, 08-01-2017
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Jos Thielen   26:48
10 km
Piet Aarts   54:35
Sylvesterlauf, Pfalzdorf, 31-12-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts 2e plaats 50:20
Marcel van Diggelen   59:48
Henk Dinghs   49:50
Wiel Dinghs   51:16
Frits Gösgens   52:11
Ria van Heijst   60:29
Annette Hermans   58:41
Hein Hoeijmakers   44:09
Piet Jacobs   48:07
Giel Janssen   40:32
Bêr Jeucken   54:50
Karin Lamers   52:08
Theo Lamers   47:19
Vicky Lamers   54:01
Thijs Pauwels   39:49
Roel Ramaekers   46:11
Wiel Peeters   45:43
Sjon Seuren   41:18
Jos Thielen   48:25
Heiko Tondera   44:50
Kasteelloop, Horst, 26-12-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Anita Alards   24:55
Richard Derix   24:44
Marcel van Diggelen   29:02
Henk Dinghs   25:12
Wiel Dinghs   25:09
Jenny Erren   31:06
Frank Fonteyne 2e plaats 18:45
Jac Geurts   28:28
Ans Gielen   37:27
Pieter Gielen   23:40
Wilma Hermans   31:24
Loes Heuvelmans   24:31
Dennis Hoeijmakers   28:25
Christianne Janssen   35:47
Marianne Janssen   26:21
Kay Peeters   19:15
Wiel Peeters   30:30
Geert Tielen   31:30
Orlando Valdez   23:02
Marlie Verlinden 2e plaats 24:58
Joop Wijnhoven   22:24
10 km
Piet Aarts   52:17
Petra Alards 2e plaats 45:22
Koen Arts   45:29
Joris van den Beuken   40:43
Wiel Brouwers   46:34
Wilma Derks   53:06
Jos Geurts   46:27
Rik Gubbels   43:39
Peter Hendrix   44:54
Giel Janssen   40:45
Huub Janssen   57:00
Yvonne Keijsers   53:39
Hans van den Ouweland   46:30
Thijs Pauwels   42:54
Hedwig van Ras   53:07
Angelique Schraven 1e plaats 45:57
Olaf Terpstra   47:57
Arno Theeuwen   44:25
Heiko Tondera   46:25
John Verstraaten   44:48
37e Kerstloop Gennep, 26-12-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
9,6 km
Jos Thielen   48:52
Mescher BergloopMarathon, Eijsden, 18-12-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
15 km
Petra Alards   1:28:33
Anita Hoeijmakers   1:39:18
Chris Meulendijks   1:22:00
Sraar Smits   1:35:49
John Verstraaten   1:25:17
Neelder Veldloop, Roermond, 18-12-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Korte cross
Kay Peeters   17:27
Lange cross
Ted Beekman   43:55
Frank Fonteyne   39:01
Giel Janssen   41:38
36e Winterloop v.v. De Willy's, Wolbertoord, 18-12-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   53:12
Jos Thielen   49:03
De Halve van Ell, Ell, 27-11-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
21,1 km
Frits Gösgens   2:02:15
Cor Janssen   1:40:04
Sraar Smits   2:02:02
Zandbos cross, Deurne, 27-11-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Korte cross 4950 m
Piet Aarts   24:50
Bjorn van Deijnen 3e plaats 19:32
Kay Peeters 3e plaats 17:50
Jos Thielen   24:04
Lange cross 7375 m
Ted Beekman   41:54
Joris van den Beuken   39:47
Frank Fonteyne   37:03
Giel Janssen   40:03
Huub Janssen   56:25
Sjon Seuren   40:23
Arno Theeuwen   41:54
Marathon Valencia (Sp), 20-11-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
42,2 km
Hay Collin   5:07:14
Zevenheuvelenloop, Nijmegen, 20-11-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
7 km
Charlotte Roosen   41:25
Iris van Sinten   35:37
15 km
Hennie Ahlers   1:24:19
Joris van den Beuken   1:03:39
Wilma Derks   1:24:18
Angeline Derksen   1:41:29
Jos Geurts   1:12:38
Janneke Hanssen   1:38:05
Ria van Heijst   1:39:25
Peter Hendrix   1:09:08
Eric Muijsers   1:32:56
Marcel Muijsers   1:25:04
Thijs Pauwels   0:58:58
Angelique Schraven   1:11:12
Marlie Verlinden   1:21:45
Ger Willems   1:28:25
Testloop Peelrunners, Schadijkerbossen, 05-11-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
4 km
Alex Arts   17:47
Wiel Brouwers   18:27
Jos Geurts   18:09
Frits Gösgens   20:45
Richard Hendriks   22:06
Les 4 cimes du Paus de Herve, 13-11-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
33 km / 630 hm
Jochem Oversteeg   03:09:55
Molenven Cross, Stiphout, 13-11-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
4250 m
8500 m
Bjorn van Deijnen   35:40
Frank Fonteyne 3e plaats 33:23
Thijs Pauwels   33:52
Angelique Schraven   40:18
Berenloop, Terschelling, 06-11-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
21,1 km
Piet Aarts   01:54:31
Cor Janssen   01:43:18
Thijs Pauwels   01:30:57
Maalbeekcross, Belfeld, 06-11-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Korte cross 4250 m
Giel Janssen   17:45
Lange cross 8500 m
Huub Janssen   53:00
Arno Theeuwen   39:08
Marlies Wijdeven   42:32
Devil's Trail, Nijmegen, 30-10-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
22 km
Petra Alards   02:46:17
Karin Lamers   02:46:17
IJzeren Man Cross, Weert, 30-10-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Korte afstand
Bjorn van Deijnen   17:42
Jort Lemmen   18:10
Kay Peeters   16:34
Lange afstand
Wim Boonhof   56:59
Frank Fonteyne   36:41
Koen Hendriks   40:10
Loes Heuvelmans   49:35
Thijs Pauwels   39:51
Sjon Seuren   41:34
Bear Trail, Voeren (B), 29-10-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
25 km
Hennie Ahlers   02:55:10
Patrick Andriessen   02:31:29
Ted Beekman   02:20:43
Wilma Derks   02:55:11
Peter Dorssers   02:24:40
Gerard Joosten   02:50:31
Annette Philipsen   02:55:10
Sraar Smits   02:55:44
Marlie Verlinden   02:49:36
John Wanten   02:55:42
57 km
Hein Hoeijmakers   06:16:56
Arno Jeurissen   05:44:26
Theo Lamers   08:32:04
Anita Smits   08:32:04
John Verstraaten   07:21:41
Halve marathon Valencia (Sp), 23-10-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
21,1 km
Guus van Enckevort   02:01:21
Lino van Enckevort   01:26:25
Bridge to bridge Loop, Venlo, 23-10-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Lonneke Arts   29:32
Marcel van Diggelen   27:26
Chris Meulendijks 3e plaats 19:59
Kay Peeters   18:26
Wiel Peeters   30:52
10 km
Alex Arts   46:58
Wiel Brouwers   46:35
Sjan Deenen   58:04
Peter Dorssers   44:09
Pieter van de Goor   46:55
Frits Gösgens   52:01
Rik Gubbels   44:06
Ria van Heijst   61:28
Peter Hendrix   43:44
Huub Janssen   55:27
Frans van de Laar   47:32
Marcel Muijsers   50:15
Thijs Pauwels   39:59
Molenhoeks Makkie, 16-10-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   54:32
Jos Thielen   51:55
DLL Marathon Eindhoven, 09-10-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Hugo Steeghs   51:48
21,1 km
Peter Hendrix   01:35:03
Arno Theeuwen   01:46:47
Marlies Wijdeven   01:38:25
Venrayse Singelloop, 02-10-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Bjorn van Deijnen   20:13
Marcel van Diggelen   27:10
Kay Peeters   19:09
Wiel Peeters   30:49
10 km
Piet Aarts   52:12
Petra Alards 1e plaats 46:21
Joris van den Beuken   42:51
Wiel Brouwers   48:26
Frank Fonteyne 1e plaats 39:15
Frits Gösgens   53:36
Jos Thielen   49:30
Marlies Wijdeven 3e plaats 45:16
OCÉ-loop, Venlo, 02-10-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Anita Alards 3e plaats 24:07
10 km
Huub Janssen   55:54
Jan Peeters   41:34
Kermisloop, Belfeld, 25-09-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Huub Janssen   26:54
Maasheggenloop, Boxmeer, 25-09-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Peter Coenen   23:35
10 km
Piet Aarts   50:50
Frank Fonteyne 1e plaats 38:47
Annette Philipsen   50:48
Jos Thielen   49:22
Staffellauf Weeze, 24-09-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
155 deelnemende teams
Team 1 Plaats 136 2:16:26
Team 2 Plaats 12 1:39:34
Team 3 Plaats 36 1:50:50
Team 4 Plaats 65 1:58:58
Team 5 Plaats 64 1:58:48
Team 6 Plaats 100 2:07:23
5 km (Enkele namen kloppen niet)
Piet Aarts Team 6 24:22
Hennie Ahlers Team 1 25:56
Lisette Alsters Team 3 24:05
Alex Arts Team 4 22:20
Koen Arts Team 2 21:01
Ted Beekman Team 3 22:08
Jeannette van den Beuken Team 1 31:33
Wiel Brouwers Team 6 24:07
Wilbert Classens Team 4 24:04
Bjorn van Deijnen Team 2 19:22
Marcel van Diggelen Team 5 27:33
Pieter van de Goor Team 4 23:13
Berly de Groot Team 3 22:01
Peter Heesen Team 4 25:15
Angelique Bakker Team 1 25:06
Hein Hoeijmakers Team 3 20:52
Piet Jacobs Team 5 23:25
Huub Janssen Team 6 26:53
Bêr Jeucken Team 6 26:04
Gerard Joosten Team 4 24:03
Jort Lemmen Team 2 20:17
Wendy Lemmens Team 5 23:32
Yvonne Keijsers Team 1 27:30
Leon van Oijen Team 3 21:41
Kay Peeters Team 2 18:40
Wim Philipsen Team 6 25:56
Susma Rakhan Team 5 20:28
Hedwig van Ras Team 1 26:19
Jos Thielen Team 5 23:48
Dennis Willemssen Team 2 20:12
Sint Pietersbear Trail, Maastricht, 18-09-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Marcel van Diggelen   1:17:08
19 km
Piet Aarts   2:07:11
Hennie Ahlers   2:17:16
Lisette Alsters   2:06:49
Angelique Bakker   2:17:16
Ted Beekman   1:46:27
Wilma Derks   2:17:16
Gerard Joosten   2:04:39
Rik Gubbels   2:03:25
Annette Philipsen   2:17:16
Marlie Verlinden   2:07:10
32 km
Pieter van de Goor   4:13:53
Hein Hoeijmakers   3:34:43
John Verstraaten   3:49:53
Battlerun, Maasbree, 17-09-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
3 km met 31 hindernissen
Wim Boonhof   0:35:00
Halve Marathon, Meerssen, 11-09-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
21,1 km
Peter Hendrix   1:40:40
MILA Avondwedstrijd, Beverwijk, 09-09-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
400 m
Albert Kavsek   59:49
Vescom Halve Marathon, Deurne, 11-09-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
21,1 km
Guus van Enckevort   1:56:21
Hora Run Bike Run, Boekend, 04-09-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Run 5 km - Cycling 20 km - Run 2,5 km
Sjon Seuren   1:12:09
Bjorn van Deijnen   1:13:38
Thijs Pauwels   1:14:43
Kuilenloop, Mill, 04-09-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Jos Thielen   50:31
N70 trail, Nijmegen, 04-09-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
14 km
Piet Aarts   1:37:24
Avondinstuif sprint 2 kamp, Leiden, 25-08-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
100 m
Albert Kavsek   00:13:54
200 m
Albert Kavsek   00:27:25
Kermisloop, Siebengewald, 20-08-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
M 10 km
Piet Aarts   50:15
Middenlimburgs Avondloopcriterium 2016
Eindklassement
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km Vrouwen senioren
Berly de Groot 1e plaats  
5 km Heren senioren
Kay Peeters 2e plaats  
10 km Vrouwen
Marlies Wijdeven 2e plaats  
10 km Heren 50
Chris Meulendijks 3e plaats  
Baarloloop, Baarlo, 02-07-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Piet Aarts   25:36
Lisette Alsters   23:24
Angelique Bakker   24:43
Bjorn van Deijnen   17:56
Berly de Groot 3e plaats 20:49
Giel Janssen   18:36
Kay Peeters   17:20
Sjon Seuren   19:27
Geert Tielen   25:38
10 km
Peter Dorssers   41:45
Wiel Brouwers   46:30
Frits Gösgens   50:37
Chris Meulendijks   40:56
Leo Peeters   49:45
Marlies Wijdeven 2e plaats 41:55
Baanwedstrijd Peelrunners, 27 en 29 juni 2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
3000 m
1 Kay Peeters 10:59
2 Bjorn van Deijnen 11:06
3 Giel Janssen 11:26
4 Koen Arts 11:47
5 Ted Beekman 11:48
6 Sjon Seuren 11:50
7 Hein Hoeijmakers 12:04
8 Peter Dorssers 12:17
9 Jos Geurts 12:34
10 Alex Arts 12:36
11 Pier van de Goor 13:06
12 Frans van de Laar 13:30
13 Lisette Alsters 13:56
14 Leo Peeters 14:07
15 Hans Lieverse 14:08
16 Anita Hoeijmakers 14:34
17 Sraar Smits 14:43
18 Marlie Verlinden 14:44
19 Eric Vullings 14:45
20 Richard Hendrix 14:49
21 Wilma Derks 14:55
22 Marcel Derks 15:00
23 Huub Janssen 1 15:03
24 Frits Gösgens 15:06
25 Hennie Ahlers 15:17
26 Huub Janssen 2 15:18
27 Charlotte Roosen 15:30
28 Geert Tielen 16:01
29 Dennis Hoeijmakers 16:04
30 Ted Herraets 16:35
31 Renee Hoeijmakers 16:39
32 Cor Lenders 16:45
33 Marcel van Diggelen 16:51
34 Ger Willems 16:59
35 Jeannette Coumans 17:01
36 Annie Joosten 17:09
37 Gerard Joosten 17:13
38 Annette Hermans 17:19
39 Angeline Derksen 17:20
40 Marian Herraets 17:25
41 Jan Vermeulen 17:46
42 Marianne van Deelen 17:58
Merseloop, Merselo, 25-06-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
M 5 km
Jos Thielen   24:58
M 10 km
Huub Janssen   57:05
Halve Triathlon Eschweiler, Eschweiler (D), 19-06-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
2 km - 88 km - 20 km
Petra Alards   5:27
Genneperhuysloop , Gennep , 18-06-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
M 5 km
Jos Thielen   27:14
M 10 km
Piet Aarts   49:28
Mastrichts Mooiste, Maastricht, 12-06-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 EM
Ted Beekman   1:16:36
Singelloop, Weert, 10-06-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Lisette Alsters   23:55
Bjorn van Deijnen   19:13
Berly de Groot 3e plaats 20:52
Kay Peeters 2e plaats 18:06
10 km
Piet Aarts   49:28
Wiel Brouwers   46:50
Peter Dorssers   43:24
Frits Gösgens   53:07
Huub Janssen   56:56
Chris Meulendijks   40:51
Wim Philipsen   51:17
Geert Vullings   50:27
Marlies Wijdeven 2e plaats 42:23
Trailrun Leudal, Heythuysen, 05-06-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
29 km
Hennie Ahlers   3:29:10
Angelique Bakker   3:27:06
Wilma Derks   3:27:06
Annette Philipsen   3:27:06
Marlie Verlinden   3:27:06
John Verstraaten   3:29:10
Ladies Run, Eindhoven, 05-06-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Marlies Wijdeven   45:14
Kragten Avondloop, Herten, 04-06-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Berly de Groot 1e plaats 20:28
Giel Janssen   19:02
Bjorn van Deijnen 2e plaats 18:28
10 km
Piet Aarts   50:50
Wiel Brouwers   48:39
Huub Janssen   59:47
Wim Philipsen   52:58
VenloStormt, Venlo, 29-05-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
22,6 km
Joop Wijnhoven   3:06:56
Raamrun, Escharen, 15-05-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   50:02
Ria van den Munckhof   56:47
Guus Wokke loop, Panningen, 14-05-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Angelique Bakker   24:00
Berly de Groot 2e plaats 19:51
Gerard Joosten   21:48
Annette Philipsen   23:09
10 km
Piet Aarts   47:59
Wiel Brouwers   44:39
Peter Dorssers   40:36
Huub Janssen   53:16
Chris Meulendijks   39:24
Wim Philipsen   48:24
Marlie Verlinden   50:14
Geert Vullings 2e plaats 47:56
Marlies Wijdeven   41:18
8e Sparkassen Citylauf, Geldern D, 07-05-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Huub Janssen   56:12
Dreefloop, Deurne, 05-05-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   50:07
Oranjeloop, Lieshout, 24-04-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
21,1 km
Jochem Oversteeg   1:43:56
Rundje um ut Hundje, Horst, 23-04-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Hennie Ahlers   25:37
Lisette Alsters   23:06
Angelique Bakker   24:11
Jeannette van den Beuken   29:51
Roos Cox   29:43
Marianne van Deelen   29:33
Wilma Derks 2e plaats 24:48
Angeline Derksen   29:26
Marcel van Diggelen   27:31
Leo Ewalds   25:42
Marleen Faber   33:11
Jac Geurts   25:32
Berly de Groot 3e plaats 20:35
Ria van Heijst   29:35
Marian Herraets   33:08
Ted Herraets   27:06
Fidelio Hiddema   29:47
Truus Hiddema   29:47
Giel Janssen   19:03
Annie Joosten   28:31
Yvonne Keijsers   26:13
Marij Kellenaers   27:00
Susan Kuipers   29:44
Karin Lamers   30:39
Cor Lenders   27:02
Tannie Peeters   25:47
Annette Philipsen   23:55
Hedwig van Ras   26:15
Charlotte Roosen   25:24
Evelien Verhaegh   25:46
Antal Versteegen   28:09
Birgit Weijers   31:21
Joop Wijnhoven   21:13
10 km
Erik Aarts   45:12
Alex Arts   45:34
Ted Beekman   41:24
Wiel Brouwers   46:19
Wilbert Classens   48:16
Sjan Deenen   58:33
Henk Dinghs   48:06
Peter Dorssers   42:05
Jos Geurts   45:51
Pieter Gielen   49:46
Pieter van de Goor   46:10
Peter Hendrix   44:14
Anita Hoeijmakers   52:37
Hein Hoeijmakers   41:01
Renee Hoeijmakers   58:25
Piet Jacobs   47:36
Huub Janssen   55:42
Jac Janssen   53:32
Bêr Jeucken   51:09
Gerard Joosten   48:52
Geert Keijsers   47:23
Frans van de Laar   47:40
Theo Lamers   58:33
Hans Lieverse   55:18
Chris Meulendijks   40:44
Marcel Muijsers   49:00
Leo Peeters   49:50
Wim Philipsen   51:15
Iris van Sinten   48:51
Hugo Steeghs   49:33
Olaf Terpstra   47:01
Heiko Tondera   44:27
Will Ummenthun   48:25
Orlando Valdez   48:17
Marlie Verlinden   53:07
Geert Vullings   53:07
Richard Weijs   48:46
Limburgs Zwaarste, Heerlen, 18-04-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
100 km
Arno Jeurissen   11:46
Theo Lamers   14:55
80 km
Jan Seuren   13:04
60 km
Karin Lamers   9:16
John Verstraaten   8:34
Kleffenloop, Overloon, 17-04-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   49:04
Leudalloop, Heythuysen, 09-04-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Lisette Alsters 3e plaats 23:36
Berly de Groot 1e plaats 20:51
Giel Janssen   19:41
Charlotte Roosen   25:21
10 km
Piet Aarts   50:03
Angelique Bakker   51:06
Peter Dorssers   43:42
Firts Gösgens   54:40
Huub Janssen   56:16
Chris Meulendijks   42:08
Wim Philipsen   52:26
Will Ummenthun   51:17
Army Urban Run, Oirschot, 10-04-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Wiel Brouwers   1:11:25
Kraaijenbergse Plassenloop, Linden, 02-04-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   47:59
Cor Janssen   43:43
Ria van den Munckhof   56:01
Venloop, Venlo, 20-03-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Leon van Oijen   0:20:20
Orlando Valdez   0:30:41
10 km
Lisette Alsters   0:49:22
Jeannette van den Beuken   1:03:39
Leo Ewalds   0:55:43
Marianne van Deelen   1:03:54
Sjan Deenen   1:01:40
Marcel van Diggelen   1:09:42
Marleen Faber   1:13:12
Marlie Franssen   0:57:38
Berly de Groot   0:43:29
Peter Heesen   1:04:00
Ria van Heijst   1:02:44
Marianne Herraets   1:02:57
Ted Herraets   1:02:59
Renee Hoeijmakers   0:59:51
Huub Janssen   0:57:29
Annie Joosten   1:04:49
Marij Juressen   1:00:30
Cor Lenders   1:00:19
Eric Muijsers   0:57:10
Marcel Muijsers   0:51:24
Ria van den Munckhof   1:04:48
Thijs Pauwels   0:46:59
Jan Peeters   0:42:06
Leo Peeters   0:52:34
Charlotte Roosen   0:54:52
Hugo Steeghs   0:51:06
Will Ummenthun   0:49:37
Birgit Weijers   1:08:14
21 km
Piet Aarts   1:55:10
Hennie Ahlers   1:58:46
Anita Alards   1:52:29
Petra Alards   1:41:28
Alex Arts   1:49:09
Ted Beekman   1:33:57
Wilbert Classens   1:45:53
Wiel Brouwers   1:40:55
Wilma Derks   1:58:46
Wiel Dinghs   1:49:05
Peter Dorssers   1:39:10
Jac Geurts   2:12:19
Jos Geurts   1:39:41
Pieter Gielen   1:54:16
Pieter van de Goor   1:46:43
Frits Gösgens   2:00:27
Janneke Hanssen   2:15:01
Peter Hendrix   1:38:39
Anita Hoeijmakers   2:00:18
Hein Hoeijmakers   1:30:55
Piet Jacobs   1:47:59
Jac Janssen   2:03:42
Bêr Jeucken   1:56:21
Geert Keijsers   1:49:51
Yvonne Keijsers   2:03:16
Frans van de Laar   1:49:22
Chris Meulendijks   1:34:01
Tannia Peeters   1:58:29
Annette Philipsen   1:56:22
Wim Philipsen   1:58:35
Hedwig van Ras   2:00:50
Iris van Sinten   1:56:29
Anita Smits   2:08:08
Olaf Terpstra   1:51:31
Geert Tielen   2:05:36
Evelien Verhaegh   1:58:28
Orlando Valdez   1:46:47
Marjolein Verrijth   2:08:56
John Verstraaten   1:41:02
John Wanten   2:08:06
Richard Weijs   1:48:35
Ger Willems   2:11:04
Winterlaufserie, Nettetal, 12-03-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
15 km
Piet Aarts   1:17:49
Ted Beekman   1:10:45
Wiel Dinghs   1:14:46
Cor Janssen   1:14:22
Huub Janssen   1:26:54
Heiko Tondera   1:14:44
Ras-Trimloop, Boekend, 09-03-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts 2e plaats 49:55
Huub Janssen 2e plaats 55:09
Berdenloop, Venlo 28-02-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
7,5 km
Berly de Groot 3e plaats 32:48
Peter Heesen   44:14
Ria van Heijst   46:25
Marij Juressen   44:14
Wiel Peeters   42:15
Hugo Steeghs   38:37
Will Ummenthun   38:10
15 km
Anita Alards   1:17:51
Petra Alards   1:12:41
Alex Arts   1:12:47
Ted Beekman   1:05:08
Wilma Derks   1:20:02
Angeline Derksen   1:33:01
Peter Dorssers   1:07:09
Guus van Enckevort   1:24:28
Jos Geurts   1:10:12
Pieter van de Goor   1:12:06
Frits Gösgens   1:21:56
Peter Hendrix   1:08:37
Huub Janssen   1:26:13
Jac Janssen   1:22:51
Gerard Joosten   1:19:09
Frans van de Laar   1:14:44
Chris Meulendijks   1:03:04
Wim Philipsen   1:20:00
Leo Peeters   1:19:40
Annette Philipsen   1:19:23
Richard Weijs   1:13:40
Ave Leudalcross, Haelen, 21-02-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
9.405 m
Chris Meulendijks 2e plaats 40:37
Heldense bossen cross, Helden, 14-02-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Korte cross
Berly de Groot   20:37
Lange cross 9.32 km
Chris Meulendijks   40:19
Wim Philipsen   49:50
Rundje Koeberg, Helden, 14-02-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
7,5 km
Wim Boonhof   50:22
Vlakwatercross, Venray Oirschot, 31-01-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Korte cross
Ans Gielen   28:20
Ria van Heijst   25:11
Cor Lenders   23:11
Anita vh Nederend   26:15
Lange cross 8040 m
Petra Alards    
Frits Gösgens   43:21
Berly de Groot   36:58
Chris Meulendijks   34:55
Wim Philipsen   42:21
Winterlaufserie, Nettetal, 16-01-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Hennie Ahlers   53:26
Wilma Derks   52:43
Angeline Derksen   62:42
Wiel Dinghs   47:37
Frits Gösgens   52:57
Cor Janssen   47:55
Jos Thielen   48:43
Heiko Tondera   47:50
Saucony Poort naar het Heuvelland Trailrun, Beek, 10-01-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
16 km
Chris Meulendijks   1:55:16
Nieuwjaarsloop, Boekend, 03-01-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Huub Janssen   29:04
Hugo Steeghs   25:09
10 km
Leon Mooren   54:56
Heiko Tondera   48:18
Oliebollen omloop, Boxmeer, 03-01-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Jos Thielen   26:09
Jaspercross, Asten, 03/01/2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
8 km
Chris Meulendijks   37:42
Sylvesterlauf, Pfalzdorf (D), 31-12-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   52:59
Hennie Ahlers   52:59
Henk Dinghs   52:57
Wiel Dinghs   48:03
Frits Gösgens   52:50
Peter Heesen   49:32
Hein Hoeijmakers   41:34
Karin Lamers   52:48
Theo Lamers   46:44
Wim Philipsen   50:44
Jos Thielen   49:14
Kasteelloop, Horst, 26-12-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Anita Alards 3e plaats 23:59
Peter Coenen   23:44
Marianne van Deelen   31:18
Marcel van Diggelen   33:39
Wiel Dinghs 2e plaats 23:26
Marleen Faber   34:45
Berly de Groot   21:50
Ans Gielen   34:41
Peter Heesen   31:13
Ria van Heijst   31:50
Marij Juressen   29:41
Albert Kavsek   22:37
Marij Kellenaers   28:04
Cor Lenders   28:30
Leon van Oijen   20:59
Sraar Smits   29:50
Geert Tielen   27:08
Birgit Weijers   31:50
Joop Wijnhoven   27:50
10 km
Patrick Andriessen   49:13
Wiel Brouwers   47:22
Henk Dinghs   51:16
Peter Dorssers   44:52
Jac Geurts   56:17
Jos Geurts   46:10
Janneke Hansen   56:04
Peter Hendrix   46:40
Loes Heuvelmans   50:14
Hein Hoeijmakers   43:11
Huub Janssen   56:04
Leon Mooren   49:42
Leo Peeters   52:45
Wiel Peeters   63:51
Wim Philipsen   51:51
Orlando Valdez   45:40
John Verstraaten   47:21
Geert Vullings   43:11
36e Kerstloop, Gennep, 26-12-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5,9 km
Jos Thielen   28:36
Mescher BergloopMarathon, Eijsden, 20-12-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
15 km
Hennie Ahlers   1:54:33
Petra Alards   1:27:39
Angelique Bakker   1:41:18
Wim Boonhof   1:49:34
Gerard Joosten   1:54:34
Chris Meulendijks   1:19:56
Annette Philipsen   1:41:08
Winterloop de Willys, Wilbertoord, 20-12-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   49:55
Jos Thielen   49:25
Steeghbergcross, Sevenum, 06-12-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
3,5 km
Wim Boonhof   21:58
Marathon, Florence (I), 19-11-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
21,1 km
Guus van Enckevort   2:08:50
Zandboscross, Deurne, 29-11-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
9,7 km
Piet Aarts   36:12
Frits Gösgens   39:11
Chris Meulendijks   31:48
Jos Thielen   36:13
Contour Run op Velden, 29-11-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Anita Alards 2e plaats 23:32
Alex Arts   21:15
Rik Gubbels   20:36
Wiel Peeters   29:35
Marlie Verlinden   29:51
Geert Vullings   20:20
10 km
Wiel Brouwers   47:02
Peter Dorssers   42:09
Wim Philipsen   50:33
Testloop Peelrunners, Schadijkerbossen, 21-11-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
4 km
Hennie Ahlers   20:23
Alex Arts   17:41
Wiel Brouwers   18:36
Wilbert Classens   19:33
Wilma Derks   20:11
Wiel Dinghs   18:14
Frits Gösgens   20:37
Berly de Groot   17:52
Rien van Herpen   20:33
Renee Hoeijmakers   23:18
Gerard Joosten   19:53
Cor Lenders   22:46
Wim Philipsen   19:52
Birgit Weyers   25:44
Havanamarathon, Havana (C), 15-11-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
21,1 km
Peter Hendrix   1:50:49
Halve Marathon Ell, 22-11-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
7,3 km
Jos Thielen   35:29
12,5 km
Piet Aarts   01:04:02
Kraftmantrail, Maasmechelen, 15-11-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
21 km
Petra Alards   2:01:00
Karin Lamers   2:25:00
Zevenheuvelenloop, Nijmegen, 15-11-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
7 km Zevenheuvelennacht
Leo Peeters   36:04
Charlotte Roosen   36:37
15 km
Hennie Ahlers   1:27:09
Anita Alards   1:17:53
Ted Beekman   1:07:48
Richard Derix   1:17:54
Wilma Derks   1:27:08
Guus van Enckevort   1:23:42
Jos Geurts   1:11:11
Pieter Gielen   1:13:43
Peter Heesen   1:19:49
Angelique Hoeijmakers   1:20:29
Jac Janssen   1:20:29
Annette Philipsen   1:20:28
Thijs Pauwels   1:01:13
Marlie Verlinden   1:17:09
Geert Vullings   1:10:34
Ger Willems   1:23:42
Molenvencross, Stiphout, 08-11-2016
Naam Uitslag Tijd
8,4 km
Chris Meulendijks   37:25
Rabo loop, Mill 07-11-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Jos Thielen   23:35
10 km
Piet Aarts   49:05
Scopias Klein Zwitserlandcross, Tegelen, 01-11-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
9 km
Chris Meulendijks   41:53
Maasduinenloop, Bergen, 01-11-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Jos Thielen   24:01
Bridge to Bridge, Blerick, 25-10-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Peter Coenen   22:10
Sjan Deenen   28:43
Marcel van Diggelen   31:36
Marleen Faber   33:04
Ans Gielen   33:05
Pieter Gielen 2e plaats 23:18
Piet vd Munckhof   22:20
Leon van Oijen   19:38
Jos Thielen   24:06
10 km
Alex Arts   48:15
Angelique Bakker   51:24
Peter Dorssers   42:56
Frits Gösgens   53:53
Peter Heesen   61:42
Peter Hendrix   44:06
Huub Janssen   56:02
Marij Jurissen   61:42
Frans van de Laar   47:36
Marcel Muijsers   51:15
Annette Philipsen   51:35
Thijs Pauwels   52:50
Hugo Steeghs   52:48
Richard Weijs   48:30
Genneperhei loop, Gennep, 25-10-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   48:57
Ria vd Munckhof   1:03:20
Ijzeren Man Cross, Weert, 25-10-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
8925 m
Henk Hoeijmakers   38:27
Halve marathon Valencia (Sp), 18-10-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
21 km
Piet Aarts   2:00:31
Rik Gubbel   1:47:55
Hein Hoeijmakers   1:51:03
Bêr Jeucken   1:56:47
Geert Tielen   2:08:38
Marlie Verlinden   2:00:34
Geert Vullings   1:59:13
TCS Amsterdam Marathon, 18-10-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
42,2 km
John Verstraaten   4:31:35
Marathon Eindhoven, 11-10-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Hugo Steeghs   52:13
21 km
Peter Hendrix   1:35:40
Singelloop Venray, 04-10-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Wilbert Classens   22:38
Marcel van Diggelen   32:43
Piet vd Munckhof   23:11
Wiel Peeters   30:43
Jos Thielen   24:34
10 km
Piet Aarts 2e plaats 48:57
Wiel Brouwers   48:13
Frits Gösgens   54:13
Janneke Hanssen   54:43
Huub Janssen   54:53
Thijs Pauwels 3e plaats 38:20
Leo Peeters   53:24
Orlando Valdez   45:13
OCÉ-loop, Venlo, 04-10-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Leon van Oijen 2e plaats 19:12
10 km
Hennie Ahlers   52:07
Anita Alards 2e plaats 50:19
Richard Weijs   47:49
Contour Maasheggenloop, Boxmeer, 27-09-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Jos Thielen   24:40
10 km
Piet Aarts   48:26
21,1 km
Jochem Oversteeg   1:39:18
Kermisloop, Belfeld, 27-09-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Leon van Oijen   20:35
10 km
Huub Janssen   57:06
Staffellauf Weeze, 19 sept, 18-09-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Team 1: 02:03:03
Piet Aarts   23:58
Wim Philipsen   24:20
Henk Dinghs   24:09
Huub Janssen   27:10
Wiel Brouwers   23:26
Team 2: 02:06:53
Miriam Oomen   26:33
Lisette Alsters   22:52
Ria vd Munckhof   27:20
Wilbert Classen   23:48
Frits Gösgens   26:19
Team 3: 01:53:19
Alex Arts   21:52
Hein Hoeijmakers   22:08
Ted Beekman   20:10
Gerard Joosten   23:50
Jos Thielen   25:16
Sint Pietersbear Trail, Maastricht, 20-09-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Leon van Oijen   0:58:42
19 km
Piet Aarts   2:20:02
Hennie Ahlers   2:29:49
Lisette Alsters   2:52:04
Ted Beekman   1:57:33
Wilma Derks   2:29:49
Charlotte Roosen   2:52:04
Angelique Hoeijmakers   2:29:48
Annette Philipsen   2:29:48
Iris van Sinten   2:52:01
Marlie Verlinden   2:20:02
32 km
Karin Lamers   4:13:39
Theo Lamers   3:42:06
John Verstraaten   3:42:05
Dam tot Damloop, Amsterdam, 20-09-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
16 km
Leo Peeters   1:30:03
Centrumloop, Deurne, 13-09-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Ria vd Munckhof   27:41
Jos Thielen   26:33
10 km
Piet Aarts   48:42
21 km
Patrick Andriessen   1:43:54
Peter Hendrix   1:37:47
Loes Heuvelmans   1:53:10
Kwaakerrun, Venlo, 13-09-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet vd Munckhof   49:43
Richard Weijs   51:15
Wisenttrail, Apeldoorn, 06-09-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
30 km
Hein Hoeijmakers   30:09:47
John Verstraaten   30:25:20
Chamonix, 26-08-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
53 km / 3374 hm
Karin Lamers   12:24:00
119 km / 7223 hm
Theo Lamers   30:29:00
N70 Trailrun, Groesbeek, 30-08-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
14 km
Piet Aarts   1:32:27
Kermisloop, Siebengewald, 22-08-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   50:50
Thijs Pauwels   43:39
Widderstein Trail, Kleinwalsertal, 01-08-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
15 km / 950 hm
John Verstraaten   2:29:05
Round the Island, Isle of Wight (GB), 27/28-06-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
110 km
Karin Lamers   17:44:03
Theo Lamers   17:44:03
Merseloop, Merselo, 27-06-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Huub Janssen   26:21
Wiel Peeters   31:22
10 km
Piet Aarts   47:34
Thijs Pauwels 2e Plaats 38:43
Geert Vullings 2e Plaats 40:27
Avondloop, Gennep, 20-06-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Jos Thielen   25:20
10 km
Piet Aarts   49:18
Kragten Avondloop, Herten, 13-06-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Wim Philipsen   23:36
10 km
Frits Gösgens   57:25
Venlo Stormt, 14-06-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Ilse Hoeijmakers   1:54:48
Chris Meulendijks   1:28:12
Piet van den Munckhof   1:57:16
Thijs Pauwels   1:14:56
John Verstraaten   1:57:16
21,8 km
Lisette Alsters   3:11:28
Osseloop, Ottersum, 06-06-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Piet Aarts   22:21
Jos Thielen   23:39
Leudaltrail, Heythuysen, 07-06-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
21 km
Ted Beekman   1:46:07
Jac Geurts   2:32:30
Angelique Hoeijmakers   2:32:18
Gerard Joosten   2:31:22
Anita Smits   2:32:18
John Wanten   2:32:29
30 km
Lisette Alsters   3:28:54
Karin Lamers   3:26:03
Theo Lamers   2:55:54
Charlotte Roosen   3:28:54
John Verstraaten   3:08:39
Keufelskopf Ultra Marathon, Reichweiler, Duitsland, 23-05-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
45 km / 1900 hm
Karin Lamers   07:56:46
85 km / 3500+ hm
Arno Jeurissen 1e Plaats 11:30:00
Theo Lamers   13:22:50
Singelloop, Weert, 29-05-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Lisette Alsters 3e plaats 22:30
Frits Gösgens   25:04
Wim Philipsen   23:44
10,5 km
Piet Aarts   49:30
Ted Beekman   42:33
Huub Janssen   55:16
Chris Meulendijks   42:05
Piet van den Munckhof   47:03
Thijs Pauwels   41:21
Geert Vullings   39:27
Raamrun, Escharen, 24-05-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Jos Thielen   24:08
10,5 km
Piet Aarts   47:36
Ria van den Munckhof   1:00:30
Ketelwald Trail, Milsbeek, 17-05-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
17 km
Piet Aarts   1:40:50
Hennie Ahlers   1:55:54
Lisette Alsters   1:43:00
Wilma Derks   1:55:53
Angelique Hoeijmakers   2:06:57
Annette Philipsen   2:00:04
Anita Smits   2:07:53
John Wanten   2:07:57
33 km
Wim Boonhof   4:16:51
Karin Lamers   3:59:01
John Verstraaten   3:58:59
33e Gebr. Swinkels Dreefloop, Deurne, 14-05-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Jos Thielen   24:00
10 km
Piet Aarts   47:55
Guus Wokke Loop, Panningen, 09-05-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Lisette Alsters 2e Plaats 22:28
Frits Gösgens   25:22
Gerard Joosten   23:14
Wim Philipsen   23:40
Charlotte Roosen   25:52
10 km
Piet Aarts 3e Plaats 48:35
Huub Janssen   54:51
Chris Meulendijks   41:58
Piet van den Munckhof   46:33
Olaf Terpstra   46:55
Geert Vullings   40:04
Koning van Spanje Trail, Gulpen, 03-05-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
19 km
Ted Beekman   01:53:11
Cityrun, Roermond, 26-04-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 miles
Orlando Valdez   1:13:21
Marathon Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf (D), 26-04-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
42,195 km
Hein Hoeijmakers   03:22:23
Arno Jeurissen   04:07:23
Karin Lamers   04:05:24
Theo Lamers   04:09:59
Jochem Oversteeg   03:40:51
Thijs Pauwels   03:44:01
Sraar Smits   04:13:35
John Verstraaten   04:07:24
Rundje um ut Hundje, Horst, 25-04-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Hennie Ahlers   24:33
Jeannette van den Beuken   30:41
Mark van den Beuken   30:22
Roos Cox   28:06
Marianne van Deelen   28:25
Wilma Derks 1e Plaats 24:33
Angeline Derksen   26:08
Leo Ewalds   26:04
Marleen Faber   33:00
Marlie Franssen   26:02
Annette Hermans   27:08
Marian Herraets   29:25
Ted Herraets   25:38
Truus Hiddema   29:21
Angelique Hoeijmakers 2e Plaats 23:17
Annie Joosten   26:20
Susan Kuijpers   28:06
Marjolein Lemmens   26:47
Cor Lenders   27:31
Leon Mooren   31:33
Ria van den Munckhof   26:56
Miriam Oomen   25:46
Wiel Peeters   29:59
Tannie Peeters   25:09
Annette Philipsen 3e Plaats 23:45
Wim Philipsen   24:15
Hedwig van Ras 3e Plaats 26:18
Heiko Tondera   21:13
Evelien Verhaegh   25:08
John Verstraaten   31:04
Rik Vullings   21:41
Birgit Weijers   30:07
Annemie Zwets   31:00
10 km
Erik Aarts   43:59
Piet Aarts 3e plaats 45:41
Alex Arts   43:52
Lisette Alsters   45:31
Patrick Andriessen   45:31
Ted Beekman   41:54
Wiel Brouwers   43:55
Koos Camps   56:46
Wilbert Classens   45:39
Sjan Deenen   56:43
Henk Dinghs   48:24
Peter Dorssers   42:36
Guus van Enckevort   51:28
Guido Ernst   50:20
Jac Geurts   54:02
Ria van Heijst   59:12
Peter Hendrix   43:19
Richard Hendrix   47:28
Renee Hoeijmakers   56:35
Huub Janssen   51:59
Jac Janssen   54:05
Bêr Jeucken   48:28
Geert Keijsers   44:40
Chris Meulendijks   40:06
Marcel Muijsers   47:51
Piet van den Munckhof   44:08
Jan Peeters   40:59
Leo Peeters   47:00
Charlotte Roosen   52:02
Iris van Sinten   48:05
Anita Smits   54:03
Hugo Steeghs   49:05
Olaf Terpstra   44:44
Geert Tielen   55:22
Marlie Verlinden   47:10
Marjolein Verrijth   52:27
Geert Vullings   38:06
Richard Weijs   45:49
Ger Willems   50:19
Kleffenloop, Overloon, 19-04-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10,5 km
Piet Aarts   49:06
Rik Gubbels   44:39
Ria van den Munckhof   59:04
Jos Thielen   51:41
Geert Vullings 1e plaats 40:08
Limburgs Zwaarste, Heerlen, 18-04-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
100 km
Arno Jeurissen   14:21:21
Theo Lamers   14:21:21
Leudal Bosloop,Heythuysen, 18-04-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   48:50
Huub Janssen   55:06
Chris Meulendijks   42:09
Piet vd Munckhof   47:54
Army Urban Run, Oirschot, 12-04-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Wiel Brouwers   1:08:13
Caubergtrail, Valkenburg, 11-04-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
18 km
Ted Beekman   1:48:15
Annette Hermans   2:22:51
Kraaijenbergse Plassenloop, Linden, 04-04-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   48:43
Ria van den Munckhof   57:56
Jos Thielen   51:03
Venloop, Venlo, 22-03-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Wiel Peeters   33:18
10 km
Alex Arts   46:13
Jeannette van den Beuken   1:05:24
Mark van den Beuken   1:06:04
Koos Camps   1:00:18
Marianne van Deelen   1:01:09
Sjan Deenen   1:00:14
Marcel van Diggelen   42:40
Piet van Enckevort   48:23
Leo Ewalds   55:19
Marleen Faber   1:08:36
Ans Gielen   1:05:33
Rik Gubbels   48:27
Ria van Heijst   1:00:54
Henk Hoeijmakers   45:23
Huub Janssen   54:41
Cor Lenders   1:00:44
Eric Muijsers   56:40
Leon van Oijen   42:09
Hedwig van Ras   55:46
Hugo Steeghs   52:38
Marlolein Verrijth   56:47
Birgit Weijers   1:07:26
Ger Willems   53:37
21,1 km
Erik Aarts   1:44:30
Piet Aarts   1:51:06
Hennie Ahlers   1:59:09
Lisette Alsters   1:52:28
Ted Beekman   1:39:24
Wiel Brouwers   1:44:04
Wilbert Classens   1:44:19
Peter Coenen   1:55:20
Wilma Derks   1:59:04
Angeline Derksen   2:09:40
Peter Dorssers   1:41:40
Guus van Enckevort   2:02:10
Marlie Franssen   2:09:17
Jac Geurts   2:00:00
Pieter Gielen   1:47:11
Frits Gösgens   2:01:58
Pieter van de Goor   1:49:01
Annemie Hendriks   2:03:26
Peter Hendrix   1:36:59
Angelique Hoeijmakers   1:58:13
Anita Hoeijmakers   1:59:17
Hein Hoeijmakers   1:28:17
Henk Hoeijmakers   1:59:07
Cor Janssen   1:36:23
Jac Janssen   2:05:25
Annie Joosten   2:03:57
Geert Keijsers   1:45:03
Yvonne Keijsers   2:01:00
Karin Lamers   1:56:18
Theo Lamers   1:56:25
Chris Meulendijks   1:38:18
Ria van den Munckhof   2:12:16
Thijs Pauwels   1:30:57
Tannie Peters   2:03:12
Jan Peeters   1:33:14
Leo Peeters   2:01:12
Annette Philipsen   2:01:07
Wim Philipsen   1:56:08
Anita Smits   2:10:41
Sraar Smits   1:58:36
Geert Tielen   1:58:19
Orlando Valdez   1:39:38
Evelien Verhaegh   1:58:12
Marlie Verlinden   1:50:34
John Verstraaten   1:43:32
Geert Vullings   1:30:42
John Wanten   2:10:41
Richard Weijs   1:57:37
R.A.S. Trimloop, Boekend, 11-03-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   49:30
Huub Janssen   52:21
Winterlaufserie Nettetal, Nettetal, 07-03-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
15 km
Piet Aarts   1:15:54
Wiel Dinghs   1:15:48
Cor Janssen   1:08:45
Ria vd Munckhof   1:34:57
Heiko Tondera   1:12:50
Berdenloop, Venlo, 01-03-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
7,5 km
Alex Arts   34:42
Mark van den Beuken   48:18
Marlie Franssen   43:16
Peter Heesen   37:48
Ria van Heijst   46:51
Ted Herraets   55:15
Piet van den Munckhof   34:45
Geert Tielen   39:28
15 km
Hennie Ahlers   1:23:24
Wiel Brouwers   1:17:01
Wilma Derks   1:23:25
Angeline Derksen   1:30:42
Peter Dorssers   1:09:41
Piet van Enckevort   1:17:21
Pieter van de Goor   1:13:02
Jac Geurts   1:21:16
Ans Gielen   1:47:30
Pieter Gielen   1:14:35
Annemie Hendriks   1:24:47
Peter Hendrix   1:08:53
Angelique Hoeijmakers   1:21:06
Huub Janssen   1:29:56
Jac Janssen   1:26:06
Annie Joosten   1:27:18
Twan Keijsers   1:08:39
Yvonne Keijsers   1:26:06
Thijs Pauwels   1:05:04
Jochem Oversteeg   1:11:31
Jan Peeters   1:07:33
Leo Peeters   1:20:50
Orlando Valdez   1:09:42
Marlie Verlinden   1:18:58
John Verstraaten   1:09:49
Geert Vullings   1:03:29
Richard Weijs   1:17:54
Winterlaufserie Nettetal, Nettetal, 07-02-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   47:43
Wiel Dinghs   47:34
Frits Gösgens   51:43
Cor Janssen   43:45
Huub Janssen   55:30
Ria vd Munckhof   58:05
Jos Thielen   50:33
Heiko Tondera   45:46
Artifice Cross, 01-02-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
9064 m
Piet Aarts   47:30
Chris Meulendijks   42:54
Geert Vullings   39:54
Vlakwatercross, Venray, 25-01-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Korte cross
Lisette Alsters   18:45
Ted Beekman   17:06
Marleen Faber   27:51
Ans Gielen   29:08
Ria van Heijst   26:19
Anita vh Nederend   29:09
Anne Valdez   21:37
Lange cross
Piet Aarts   40:53
Patrick Andriessen   51:34
Jac Geurts   46:17
Pieter Gielen   40:09
Frits Gösgens   43:17
Loes Heuvelmans   41:33
Twan Keijsers   35:26
Thijs Pauwels   38:08
Jos Thielen   41:57
Orlando Valdez   37:52
IAK Klokgebouwloop, Eindhoven, 18-01-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
7,5 km
Lisette Alsters 2e plaats 31:10
23e Waldlauf auf den Hinsbecker Höhen, Hinsbeck (D), 17-01-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
7,5 km
Piet Aarts 1e plaats 37:16
Jos Thielen   38:28
Klavertje Vier Loop, Olne (B), 11-01-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
12,5 km
Piet Arts   1:30:00
Geert Tielen   1:47:06
23 km
Wim Boonhof   3:17:43
Karin Lamers   3:08:17
42 km
Arno Jeurissen   4:49:56
Nieuwjaarsloop, Boekend, 04-01-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Chris Meulendijks   20:59
Piet van den Munckhof   22:48
10 km
Peter Dorssers   44:25
Huub Janssen   55:13
Oliebollenloop, Boxmeer, 04-01-2015
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Jos Thielen   28:08
10 km
Piet Aarts   50:56
Sylvesterlauf, Pfalzdorf (D), 31-12-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   47:03
Lisette Alsters 3e plaats 46:57
Henk Dinghs   53:15
Wiel Dinghs   46:13
Frits Gösgens   51:29
Hein Hoeijmakers   40:42
Piet Jacobs   45:48
Karin Lamers   51:22
Theo Lamers   46:12
Thijs Pauwels   41:22
Jan Peeters 3e plaats 43:22
Jos Thielen   61:08
Marlie Verlinden   49:01
Geert Vullings   42:15
Kasteelloop, Horst, 26-12-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Anita Alards 3e plaats 23:59
Alex Arts   21:55
Marcel van Diggelen   32:00
Henk Dinghs   25:33
Wiel Dinghs   22:36
Marleen Faber   33:16
Jac Geurts   26:00
Jos Geurts   21:47
Ans Gielen   33:14
Rik Gubbels   24:10
Peter Heesen   31:03
Ria van Heijst   29:07
Henk Hoeijmakers   22:03
Marij Juressen   31:03
Marij Kellenaers   28:22
Karin Lamers   25:47
Cor Lenders   28:23
Chris Meulendijks   20:54
Jan Peeters   21:30
Wiel Peeters   33:22
Wim Philipsen   25:38
Geert Tielen   26:06
Anne Valdez   26:34
Marlie Verlinden 2e plaats 23:52
10 km
Piet Aarts   47:57
Petra Alards 2e plaats 45:03
Wiel Brouwers   47:20
Peter Dorssers   44:20
Pieter van de Goor   45:36
Peter Hendrix   44:04
Anita Hoeijmakers               3e plaats 49:54
Hein Hoeijmakers   40:57
Huub Janssen   55:08
Twan Keijsers   43:53
Yvonne Keijsers   56:12
Theo Lamers   47:32
Leo Peeters   51:39
Thijs Pauwels   42:46
Heiko Tondera   46:14
Orlando Valdez   45:01
John Verstraaten   45:37
Geert Vullings   40:04
Kerstloop Gennep, 26-12-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5,9 km
Jos Thielen   29:08
Winterloop de Willys, Wilbertoord, 21-12-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   47:56
Mescherbergloop, Eijsden, 14-12-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
15,6 km
Petra Alards   1:34:41
Lisette Alsters   1:30:49
Ted Beekman   1:24:29
Angelique Hoeijmakers   1:43:10
Hein Hoeijmakers   1:18:52
Karin Lamers   1:40:19
Theo Lamers   1:37:23
Jan Seuren   1:39:22
John Verstraaten   1:27:24
Adventslauf Emmerich, 14-12-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Ria van den Munckhof 3e plaats 57:14
21,1 km
Cor Janssen   1:33:54
Zandboscross, Deurne, 07-12-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   35:29
Jos Thielem   37:59
Contourrun op Velden, Velden, 30-11-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Lonneke Arts   30:02
Chris Meulendijks   31:10
10 km
Piet Aarts   46:07
Wiel Brouwers   46:16
Angeline Derksen   54:51
Peter Dorssers   41:47
Huub Janssen   51:36
Thijs Pauwels   40:31
Jos Thielen   50:45
Geert Vullings   39:44
Halve marathon, Ell, 23-11-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
12,5 km
Ria van den Munckhof   01:13:44
21,1 km
Hennie Ahlers   02:00:15
Petra Alards 3e plaats 01:37:20
Wilma Derks   01:59:57
Frits Gösgens   01:58:20
Annemie Hendriks 3e plaats 01:57:32
Angelique Hoeijmakers   01:57:34
Anita Hoeijmakers   01:48:49
Cor Janssen   01:33:08
Sraar Smits   01:49:52
John Verstraaten   01:46:03
Marathon Valencia Spanje, 16-11-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
42,195 km
Guus van Enckevort   04:24:48
Zevenheuvelenloop, Nijmegen, 16-11-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
15 km
Anita Alards   01:16:14
Harry van Dreumel   01:44:04
Jos Geurts   01:08:43
Pieter Gielen   01:12:27
Peter Hendrix   01:06:26
Ilse Hoeijmakers   01:42:35
Leon Mooren   01:14:35
Thijs Pauwels   01:01:56
Tannie Peters   01:21:58
Anita Smits   01:29:16
Orlando Valdez   01:09:47
Marlie Verlinden   01:17:33
John Verstraaten   01:13:10
Geert Vullings   01:04:23
John Wanten   01:29:16
Ger Willems   01:18:56
Berenloop, Terschelling, 02-11-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
21,1 km
Piet Aarts   01:50:17
Hein Hoeijmakers   01:34:00
Geert Tielen   02:01:47
Jos Thielen   01:56:33
Geert Vullings   01:38:35
Holapress Valkenloop, Valkenswaard, 02-11-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
21,1 km
Cor Janssen   1:38:03
Klein Zwitserland Cross, Tegelen, 02-11-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Frits Gösgens   51:17
Chris Meulendijks   42:58
Bridge to Bridge-loop, Venlo, 26-10-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5,5 km
Jeannette vd Beuken   34:14
Leo Ewalds   28:15
Pieter Gielen   24:51
Ria v Heijst   33:02
Piet vd Munckhof   25:35
11 km
Hennie Ahlers   1:03:11
Anita Alards   55:03
Petra Alards 1e plaats 49:52
Alex Arts   51:06
Jurgen Bakker   58:50
Wiel Brouwers   53:30
Angeline Derksen   1:03:11
Peter Dorssers   50:53
Marlie Franssen   1:03:08
Frits Gösgens   57:08
Huub Janssen   58:31
Chris Meulendijks   51:04
Thijs Pauwels   45:01
Hugo Steeghs   1:02:04
Jos Thielen 1e plaats 56:56
Geert Vullings   45:51
Marlie Verlinden   58:03
Richard Weijs    
Devils trail, Nijmegen, 26-10-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
22 km
Lisette Alsters    
Ted Beekman    
Annette Hermans   2:49:44
Angelique Hoeijmakers   2:47:27
Annette Philipsen   2:47:27
36 km
John Verstraaten    
Veldloop Safe2lock, Afferden, 26-10-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
11 km
Piet Aarts   56:00
22e Nettetaler Halbmarathon, Nettetal Dld, 25-10-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Huub Janssen   25:4256:00
Molenhoeks Makkie, Moelenhoek, 19-10-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   52:57
Marathon Eindhoven, 12-10-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
21,1 km
Guido Ernst   1:57:32
Loes Heuvelmans   1:47:52
Jan Peeters   1:32:08
OCÉ-loop, Venlo, 05-10-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Angelique Hoeijmakers 2e plaats 23:15
Henk Hoeijmakers 2e plaats 18:57
Leon van Oijen 3e plaats 19:29
Annette Philipsen 3e plaats 23:32
Jan Peeters   20:09
10 km
Hennie Ahlers   52:07
Anita Alards   48:18
Wiel Brouwers   47:25
Wilma Derks 2e plaats 51:12
Jac Geurts   51:47
Chris Meulendijks   45:17
Marlie Verlinden   49:04
Richard Weijs   48:04
Venrayse Singelloop, Venray, 05-10-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Marleen Faber   33:12
Loes Heuvelmans 2e plaats 24:07
Brigitta Honingh   25:53
Piet vd Munckhof   23:23
Jos Thielen   24:27
Orlando Valdez 1e plaats 21:54
10 km
Piet Aarts 1e plaats 50:03
Petra Alards 1e plaats 45:39
Guido Ernst   50:48
Frits Gösgens   51:20
Huub Janssen   52:41
Thijs Pauwels   42:37
Maasheggenloop, Boxmeer, 28-09-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   47:48
Jos Thielen   51:14
Centrumloop, Deurne, 21-09-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   48:16
Kwaakerrun, Venlo, 21-09-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Piet vd Munckhof   22:38
10 km
Petra Alards 2e plaats 45:21
Huub Janssen   56:46
5 km estafetteloop, Weeze, 20-09-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Team 1: 27e plaats 2:03:42
John Verstraaten   21:55
John Wanten   23:17
Anita Smits   28:28
André Hoeijmakers   24:23
Angelique Hoeijmakers   25:38
Team 2: 55e plaats 2:15:32
Anne Valdez   26:47
Pieter Gielen   23:19
Ans Gielen   33:32
Wilma Derks   25:35
Jac Geurts   26:18
Team 3:12e plaats 1:54:39
Hein Hoeijmakers   19:15
Geert Vullings   20:27
Anita Hoeijmakers   24:59
Jeannette Coumans   27:39
Alex Arts   22:18
Team 4: 22e plaats 1:59:31
Hennie Ahlers   27:12
Wiel Brouwers   23:42
Wilbert Classens   24:08
Willem Nanning   22:14:03
Piet Jacobs   22:14:09
Team 5: 47e plaats 2:10:39
Piet Aarts   23:11
Bêr Jeucken   25:05
Koos Camps   29:04
Huub Janssen   26:21
Geert Tielen   26:56
Avondloop Heythuysen, 13-09-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts 3e plaats 47:35
Peter Dorssers   42:38
Frits Gösgens   52:15
Huub Janssen   51:35
Bêr Jeucken   49:14
Thijs Pauwels   41:09
Geert Vullings 3e plaats 41:41
Richard Weijs   47:55
HoRa Run-Bike-Run, Boekend, 07-09-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km - 20 km - 2,5 km
Petra en Dick Alards   1:11:35
Huub Janssen en Thijs Pauwels   1:15:11
Karin Lamers en Frank Derksen   1:14:37
Theo Lamers en Willy Janssen   1:05:11
North Face OCC, Orsières - Champex - Chamonix, 28-08-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
53 km / 3300 hm
Theo Lamers   10:47:00
Molendijkcross, Velden, 29-08-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5,4 km
Jos Thielen   27:59
10 km
Piet Aarts    
Wiel Brouwers   43:29
Kermisloop, Siebengewald, 23-08-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Jos Thielen   24:55
10 km
Piet Aarts 2e plaats 48:06
Huub Janssen   53:57
Knooppunt Baarlo loop, Baarlo, 05-07-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Miranda Baten   29:49
10 km
Piet Aarts   48:22
Peter Dorssers   44:21
Pieter van de Goor   49:26
Frits Gösgens   51:26
Hein Hoeijmakers   48:22
Huub Janssen   52:04
Bêr Jeucken   51:31
Willem Nanning   48:04
The Wall, Carlisle Castle, 21-06-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
111 km
Theo Lamers   13:20:00
The Wall, Carlisle Castle, 21-06-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
111 km
Petra Alards, John Verstraaten en Karin Lamers   13:20:00
Merseloop, Merselo, 28-06-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   47:32
Acht van Horst, Horst, 21-06-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Hennie Ahlers   25:42
Lisette Alsters 1e plaats 22:25
Miranda Baten   28:54
Wiel Brouwers   22:06
Wilma Derks 1e plaats 25:12
Jac Geurts   27:24
Ria van Heijst   30:08
Marian Herraets   30:14
Truus Hiddema   28:04
Ilse Hoeijmakers   25:14
Renee Hoeijmakers   27:26
Cor Lenders   27:25
Piet van den Munckhof   22:41
Leon van Oyen   20:04
Wim Philipsen   24:23
Charlotte Roosen   25:21
Jos Thielen   22:49
Marlie Verlinden   24:02
10 km
Piet Aarts 2e plaats 46:59
Ted Beekman 3e plaats 42:07
Wilbert Classens   48:37
Peter Dorssers   42:47
Jos Geurts   43:46
Piet Jacobs   46:23
Huub Janssen   51:42
Bêr Jeucken   51:24
Halve marathon, Gennep, 15-06-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   52:14
Kragten avondloop Herten, 14-06-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Leon van Oijen   20:20
10 km
Olaf Terpstra   45:55
Keufelskopf Ultra Marathon, Reichweiler, Duitsland, 07-06-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
45 km / 1900+ hm
Petra Alards   7:03
Wim Boonhof   8:53
Theo Lamers   6:56
Jan Seuren   7:04
Raamrun, Escharen, 08-06-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Jos Thielen   23:40
10 km
Piet Aarts   48:01
SAP Arena Marathon, Mannheim, DLD, 31-05-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
21,095 km
Sraar Smits   1:56:40
Dreefloop, Deurne, 29-05-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Jos Thielen   23:29
10 km
Piet Aarts   48:02
Osseloop, Ottersum, 24-05-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   48:04
VenloStormt, 25-05-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Henk Hoeijmakers   1:31:45
Ilse Hoeijmakers   1:31:45
Rixt Kamstra   1:14:18
John Wanten   1:21:30
20 km
Lisette Alsters   2:06:50
Leon Mooren   2:56:56
Singelloop, Weert, 23-05-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Ria van de Munckhof   26:36
Leon van Oijen   21:32
10 km
Anita Alards   49:20
Petra Alards 3e Plaats 45:33
Peter Dorssers   45:24
Frits Gösgens   52:15
Cor Janssen   41:32
Bêr Jeucken 3e Plaats 52:09
Willem Nanning   47:37
Geert Tielen   52:13
Marlie Verlinden   50:09
Ketelwald Trail, Milsbeek, 18-05-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
16 km
Piet Aarts   1:37:15
Hennie Ahlers   1:54:36
Ted Beekman   1:21:23
Wilma Derks   1:54:44
Ria van den Munckhof   1:54:34
32 km
Karin Lamers   3:45:20
Theo Lamers   3:20:41
Jan Seuren   3:45:21
John Verstraaten   3:27:16
Marikenloop, Nijmegen, 18-05-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Miranda Baten   31:57
10 km
Linda Faber   51:04
Ardie van Halen   1:09:33
Ilse Hoeijmakers   59:19
Marieke Hoeijmakers   50:17
Terploop, Heumen, 18-05-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
21,1 km
Cor Janssen   1:37:21
Guus Wokke Opticiënloop, Panningen, 10-05-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Ria van den Munckhof   26:14
10 km
Piet Aarts   49:12
Wiel Dinghs   47:05
Peter Dorssers 2e plaats 44:45
Frits Gösgens   50:32
Hein Hoeijmakers   40:01
Willem Nanning   46:42
Olaf Terpstra 3e plaats 45:30
Geert Tielen   53:18
Leudal trailloop, Heythuisen, 11-05-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
30 km
Toën Wortelestamp   3:35:03
Koning van Spanje Trail, Gulpen, 04-05-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
17 km
Lisette Alsters   2:01:15
Ted Beekman   1:36:26
Annette Hermans   2:00:15
34 km
Petra Alards   3:54:32
Karin Lamers   4:21:49
Theo Lamers   3:37:34
John Verstraaten   4:14:33
CityRun Roermond, 27-04-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Mark van den Beuken   28:28
Angeline Derksen   27:41
Ans Gielen   31:56
Anne Valdez   26:31
Orlando Valdez   20:42
10 km
Marlie Franssen   56:18
Willen Nanning   47:15
10 mijl
Angelique Hoeijmakers   1:27:04
John Verstraaten   1:27:04
Oranjeloop, Lieshout, 27-04-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
15 km
Piet Aarts   1:16:42
Ria van den Munckhof   1:26:27
21,1 km
Cor Janssen   1:29:40
Jochem Oversteeg   1:42:09
Logus-De Hoop Marathon, Zeeuws Vlaanderen, 19-04-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
42,195 km
Annemie Hendriks   4:28:20
Sraar Smits   3:56:20
Funqtio Bakenbosloop, Tegelen, 19-04-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   49:59
Peter Dorssers   42:04
Huub Janssen   50:33
Jos Thielen   49:59
ABN AMRO Marathon Rotterdam, 13-04-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
42,195 km
Willem Nanning   4:11:17
Kleffenloop, Overloon, 13-04-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10,5 km
Piet Aarts   56:07
Ria van den Munckhof   59:47
Jos Thielen   51:19
21,1 km
Cor Janssen   1:29:13
Ron de Lauw   1:34:09
Cauberg Trail, Valkenburg, 12-04-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
19 km
Lisette Alsters   2:01:13
Ted Beekman   1:48:30
Annette Hermans   2:09:27
Karin Lamers   2:20:58
Jan Seuren   2:13:34
Geert Tielen   2:20:59
Toën Wortelestamp   2:19:36
Kraaijenbergse Plassenloop, Linden, 05-04-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Piet Aarts   29:45
Venloop, Venlo, 30-03-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Mees vd Munckhof   24:16
Geert vd Munckhof   25:54
10 km
Jurgen Bakker   55:26
Miranda Baten   1:08:48
Jeannette van den Beuken   1:08:56
Veronique Buddiger   52:58
Sjan Deenen   1:02:53
Marcel van Diggelen   1:07:59
Harrie van Dreumel   1:09:43
Leo Ewalds   54:34
Marleen Faber   1:16:25
Bea Geurts   1:11:41
Ardi van Halen   1:10:09
Ria van Heijst   1:05:19
Ine Hermans   1:09:12
Henk Hoeijmakers   1:10:53
Ilse Hoeijmakers   54:54
Renee Hoeijmakers   1:13:19
Marjolijn Jans   1:06:20
Huub Janssen   56:49
Cor Lenders   1:04:18
Piet van den Munckhof   51:40
Leon van Oijen   48:57
Jolanda Poels   58:34
Louise Simons   1:08:34
Suzanne Theeuwen   54:18
Jos Thielen   49:28
Inge van de Ven   1:07:11
Lia Verstraaten   1:06:30
21,1 km
Hennie Ahlers   2:19:16
Anita Alards   1:55:37
Petra Alards   1:45:26
Lisette Alsters   1:51:25
Patrick Andriessen   1:51:48
Ted Beekman   1:44:49
Wiel Brouwers   1:49:05
Wilbert Classens   1:45:56
Henk Dinghs   1:46:44
Wiel Dinghs   1:45:12
Angeline Derksen   2:08:37
Peter Dorssers   1:54:17
Margriet Driessen   1:49:08
Sandra Elbers   2:04:27
Guus van Enckevort   2:04:05
Piet van Enckevort   1:55:44
Jac Geurts   2:04:13
Jos Geurts   1:41:09
Pieter Gielen   1:46:24
Irmgard Gijsen   1:54:29
Frits Gösgens   2:03:02
Annette Hermans   2:08:36
Annemie Hendriks   1:56:13
Anita Hoeijmakers   1:50:59
Angelique Hoeijmakers   2:03:21
Hein Hoeijmakers   1:29:00
Cor Janssen   1:34:33
Jac. Janssen   2:01:40
Ellen Jeurissen   2:13:51
Jac Jeurissen   2:00:51
Annie Joosten   2:13:22
Rixt Kamstra   2:08:30
Geerts Keijsers   1:454:35
Yvonne Keijsers   2:07:49
Karin Lamers   2:01:29
Theo Lamers   1:59:43
Ron de Lauw   1:38:00
Jelle Linskens   1:59:21
Jan Nellen   2:05:12
Tannie Peeters   2:04:54
Annette Philipsen   2:05:37
Wim Philipsen   2:09:30
Thijs Pauwels   1:41:22
Anita Smits   2:13:22
Sraar Smits   1:50:56
Olaf Terpstra   1:52:48
Sraar Theeuwen   1:54:29
Geert Tielen   2:00:49
Orlando Valdez   1:40:51
Evelien Verhaegh   1:59:44
Wiel Verhaegh   2:00:17
Marlie Verlinden   1:57:51
Geert Vullings   1:31:08
Ger Willems   1:59:12
RAS Trimloop, Boekend, 19-03-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Huub Janssen   25:34
Berden Voorjaarsloop, Venlo, 16-03-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
7,5 km
Alex Arts   32:37
Marcel van Diggelen   47:01
Harry van Dreumel   52:35
Leo Ewalds   40:16
Ardie van Halen   49:46
Ria van Heijst   45:08
Ted Herraets   44:12
Marij Kellenaers   43:16
Henk Hoeijmakers   44:11
Piet vd Munckhof   37:57
15 km
Anita Alards   1:15:49
Wilma Derks   1:22:33
Angeline Derksen   1:25:38
Peter Dorssers   1:09:31
Margriet Driessen   1:15:36
Sandra Elbers   1:26:27
Guus van Enckevort   1:22:13
Piet van Enckevort   1:14:22
Ans Gielen   1:39:31
Pieter Gielen   1:11:46
Jac Geurts   1:25:38
Jos Geurts   1:08:07
Loes Heuvelmans   1:16:39
Angelique Hoeijmakers   1:26:27
Hein Hoeijmakers   1:27:49
Ilse Hoeijmakers   1:23:34
Huub Janssen   1:22:50
Jan Peeters   1:02:01
Geert Tielen   1:23:34
Orlando Valdez   1:07:11
Marlie Verlinden   1:15:51
John Verstraaten   1:10:33
Geert Vullings   1:01:21
Richard Weijs   1:16:13
Halve marathon Sint Anthonis, 15-03-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Piet Aarts   23:11
Jos Thielen   22:38
21,1 km
Cor Janssen   1:29:31
Ria vd Munckhof   1:59:50
Winterlaufserie Nettetal, Nettetal, 08-03-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
15 km
Piet Aarts   1:26:02
Wiel Dinghs   1:10:16
Frits Gösgens   1:21:41
Cor Janssen   1:05:24
Ria vd Munckhof   1:26:02
Jos Thielen   1:14:43
Winterlaufserie Nettetal, Nettetal, 08-02-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
12,5 km
Piet Aarts   1:00:20
Wiel Dinghs   57:38
Anette Hermans   1:09:47
Cor Janssen   54:25
Annie Joosten   1:13:20
Ria vd Munckhof   1:11:25
Jos Thielen   1:00:00
Artifice-cross-2014, Helden, 02-02-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Korte afstand
Jos Thielen   22:15
Lange afstand
Piet Aarts   46:21
Huub Janssen   53:09
Vlakwatercross, Venray, 26-01-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Korte cross
Ans Gielen   27:02
Pieter Gielen   18:57
Orlando Valdez   18:27
Lange cross
Piet Aarts   38:53
Margriet Driessen   42:50
Loes Heuvelmans   40:47
Leon Mooren   40:30
Wim Philipsen   41:22
42e PWN Egmond Halve Marathon, Egmond, 12-01-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
21,1 km
Willem Nanning   1:45:54
Winterlaufserie Nettetal, Nettetal, 11-01-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   47:27
Wiel Dinghs   45:13
Frits Gösgens   51:48
Cor Janssen   46:34
Ria vd Munckhof   58:00
Poort naar het Heuvelland Trail, Beek, 05-01-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
15,8 km
Annette Hermans   1:45:23
Karin Lamers   1:53:30
28,3 km
Petra Alards   3:42:51
Hay Collin   3:48:11
Jan Seuren   3:42:13
John Verstraaten   3:42:14
Nieuwjaarsloop, Boekend, 05-01-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Harry van Dreumel   32:21
Guido Ernst   23:57
Ardy van Halen   33:50
10 km
Peter Dorssers   45:51
Huub Janssen   53:50
Chris Meulendijks   45:39
Jan Peeters   40:46
Geert Tielen   52:05
Oliebollenloop, Boxmeer, 05-01-2014
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   50:33
Jos Thielen   49:56
Syvesterlauf, Pfalzdorf, 31-12-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   50:33
Henk Dinghs   43:49
Wiel Dinghs   44:28
Ans Gielen   1:05:43
Pieter Gielen   46:41
Frits Gösgens   51:02
Bêr Jeucken   53:01
Theo Lamers   44:09
Jan Peeters   39:52
Geert Vullings   39:18
Kerstloop Gennep, 26-12-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Jos Thielen   26:37
Kasteelloop, Horst, 26-12-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
V 5 km
Jeannette Coumans   26:26
Sjan Deenen   29:53
Suzan Duijkers   28:55
Ans Gielen   31:46
Ardi van Halen   32:09
Ria van Heijst   30:09
Karin Lamers   31:24
Lia Verstraaten   31:24
Miranda Vogelzangs   32:02
M 5 km
Alex Arts   21:20
Wiel Brouwers   22:19
Peter Coenen   23:17
Marcel van Diggelen   30:58
Henk Dinghs 2e plaats 21:36
Wiel Dinghs   21:50
Harry van Dreumel   34:42
Geert Emons 25e keer 29:52
Guido Ernst   53:22
Leo Ewalts   26:13
Jac Geurts 25e keer 29:52
Pieter Gielen   23:19
Jeroen Houben   27:32
Gerard Joosten   27:54
Chris Meulendijks   29:15
Geert vd Munckhof   25:27
Mees vd Munckhof   23:01
Olaf Terpstra   22:02
Orlando Valdez   22:05
Geert Vullings   19:17
V 10 km
Petra Alards 3e plaats 47:46
Anita Hoeijmakers M   50:11
Jolanda Poels   57:44
Yvonne Verheyen   1:02:47
M 10 km
Piet Aarts   48:46
Hennie Ahlers   57:10
Peter Dorssers   47:58
Jos Geurts   45:39
Huub Janssen   55:00
Jac Janssen   59:33
Theo Lamers   47:46
Jan Peeters   42:17
Wim Philipsen   53:37
Geert Tielen   53:55
John Verstraaten   48:40
Winterloop, Wilbertoort, 22-12-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   48:04
Jos Thielen   47:35
Mescherbergloop, Eijsden, 15-12-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
15 km
Ted Beekman   1:15:34
Annette Hermans   1:35:43
Truus Hiddema   1:41:12
Theo Lamers   1:37:35
Chris Meulendijks   1:22:38
Ria vd Munckhof   1:43:40
Nienke van de Riet   1:37:32
Jan Seuren   1:35:44
John Verstraaten   1:23:29
Zilveren Kruis Bruggenloop, Rotterdam, 08-12-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
15 km
Willem Nanning   1:26:02
30e Nooyen Zandboscross, Deurne, 08-12-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
7,7 km
Piet Aarts   37:47
Loes Heuvelmans   40:21
Jos Thielen   37:56
't is voor niks, Geldrop, 24-11-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
15 km
Lisette Alsters   1:19:00
Annemie Hendriks   1:14:48
Annette Hermans   1:19:00
Anita Hoeijmakers   1:13:28
Ria van den Munckhof   1:21:20
21,1 km
Ted Beekman   2:18:50
Cor Janssen   1:39:12
30 km
Petra Alards 2e plaats 2:37:15
Contourrun op Velden, Velden, 24-11-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Alex Arts   20:36
Lonneke Arts   27:29
Wiel Brouwers   21:44
Richard Weijs   22:19
10 km
Piet Aarts   46:56
Hennie Ahlers   52:09
Anita Alards   48:32
Wilma Derks 3e plaats 49:19
Angeline Derksen   55:31
Peter Dorssers   46:21
Frits Gösgens   49:36
Angelique Hoeymakers   49:20
Brigitta Honingh   52:23
Chris Meulendijks   54:45
Jos Thielen   46:48
Marlie Verlinden   48:36
John Verstraaten   49:17
Geert Vullings   38:36
Zevenheuvelenloop, Nijmegen, 17-11-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
15 km
Anita Alards   1:14:41
Alex Arts   1:14:10
Guus van Enckevort   1:22:55
Piet van Enckevort   1:14:09
Jos Geurts   1:11:37
Pieter Gielen   1:11:30
Peter Heesen   1:14:54
Angelique Hoeijmakers   1:20:07
Ilse Hoeijmakers   1:32:52
Henk Hoeijmakers   58:27
Ellen Jeurissen   1:27:26
Olaf Terpstra   1:11:03
Orlando Valdez   1:10:15
John Verstraaten   1:14:01
Marli Verlinden   1:15:48
Geert Vullings   1:03:09
Richard Weijs   1:17:13
Ger Willems   1:17:44
Holapress Valkenloop, Valkenswaard, 10-11-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
21,1 km
Cor Janssen   1:38:48
12,5 km
Ria van den Munckhof   1:12:55
ING NY City marathon, New York, 03-11-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
42,2 km
Margriet Driessen   3:55:21
Loes Heuvelmans   3:58:50
Devil's Trail, Nijmegen, 27-10-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Moenen Trail, 26,66 km
Lisette Alsters   3:46:31
Ted Beekman   2:53:58
Veldloop, Afferden, 27-10-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   54:45
Jos Thielen   56:33
Beartrail Voeren, Voeren, 26-10-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
57 km
Arno Jeurissen   5:43:32
37 km
Karin Lamers   5:10:01
Theo Lamers   4:34:16
Jan Seuren   ?:??:??
14 km
Annette Hermans   1:39:39
Ria van den Munckhof   1:43:54
Bridge to bridge run Venlo, 20-10-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
V 5 km
Sjan Deenen   29:04
Lonneke Arts   29:16
Jeannette van den Beuken   32:22
M 5 km
Henk Hoeijmakers   19:15
Mees vd Munckhof   24:35
Geert vd Munckhof   26:56
V 10 km
Lisette Alsters   49:09
Marlie Verlinden   52:56
Wilma Derks   53:26
Carla Hendrix   59:21
Sandra Elbers   59:21
Miranda Vogelzangs   1:01:11
Ria van Heijst   1:02:22
M 10 km
Geert Vullings   40:41
Ted Beekman   44:34
Thijs Pauwels   45:11
Alex Arts   46:54
Piet Aarts   48:30
Jos Thielen   48:39
Chris Meulendijks   49:08
Peter Dorssers   49:08
Piet van Enckevort   50:06
Hennie Ahlers   53:36
Frits Gösgens   54:31
Guido Ernst   54:35
Leo Ewalds   56:36
John Wanten   59:04
Eindhoven Marathon, 13-10-2013
42,2 km
Petra Alards 8e plaats 3:34:39
Hay Collin   3:58:32
21,1 km
Margriet Driessen   1:44:27
Loes Heuvelmans   1:45:34
Pieter Gielen   1:44:28
Olaf Terpstra   1:48:48
München Marathon, 13-10-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
42,2 km
Patrick Andriessen   3:44:29
21,1 km
Marjolijn Jans   2:17:40
Berg en Dal Ultraloop, Berg en Dal, 12-10-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
60 km
Wiel Brouwers   44:13
Jan Seuren   7:16:28
Océ-Loop, Venlo, 06-10-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
V 10 km
Lisette Alsters 3e plaats 46:28
M 10 km
Geert Vullings   39:11
Jan Peeters   39:51
Wiel Brouwers   44:13
Piet van den Munckhof   44:41
Alex Arts   44:37
Piet Aarts   45:20
Jos Thielen   46:07
Huub Janssen   51:55
Maasheggenloop Boxmeer, 22-09-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   47:36
Jos Thielen   47:37
21,1 km
Jochem Oversteeg   1:44:10
28ste Weezer Staffellauf 5x5 km Weeze, 21-09-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Frauen 2 Peel megjes 2de plaats eindtijd: 2:14:12
Ria vd Munckhof   27:21
Annie Joosten   27:47
Ellen Jeurissen   25:48
Annette Hermans   26:42
Jeanette Coumans   26:31
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Manner 3 Peelrunners 5de plaats eindtijd:1:44:26
Henk Hoeijmaker   18:31
Wilbert Claessens   22:46
Hein Hoeijmakers   19:21
Wiel Brouwers   22:04
Wiel Dinghs   21:42
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Jedermann Peelrunners 20ste plaats eind tijd: 1:55:28
Piet Aarts   22:57
Thea Eijck   23:55
Jos Thielen   23:01
Wim Philipsen   23:49
Theo Lamers   21:44
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Mixed Klasse Melderse Mix 15de plaats eindtijd:1:55:54
Geert Vullings   18:55
Wilma Derks   24:37
Marli Verlinden   24:53
Anita Alards   24:13
Peter Heesen   23:14
St Pietersberg Trail, Maastricht, 14-09-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
20 km
Karin Lamers   2:14:56
Charlotte Roosen   2:27:45
Lisette Alsters   2:27:45
31 km
Theo Lamers   2:57:39
Jan Seuren   2:57:39
Wim Boonhof   4:30:00
Den Drieschloop,Valkenburg, 01-09-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Annette Hermans   1:04:31
Ria van den Munckhof   1:07:56
21 km
Theo Lamers   2:05:04
Karin Lamers   2:17:06
Kwaakerrun, Venlo, 15-09-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
M 10 km
Huub Janssen   52:59
V 10 km
Margriet Driessen 2e plaats 48:41
Yvonne Grubben   51:31
M 5 km
Mees vd Munckhof   22:37
Jos Thielen   22:47
Geert vd Munckhof   26:03
Heythuisen, Avondloop, 14-09-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
M 10 km
Geert Vulligs   39:30
Jan Peeters 2e plaats 39:59
Piet vd Munckhof   44:33
Huub Janssen   53:43
V 10 km
Loes Heuvelmans 3e plaats 47:25
M 5 km
Jos Thielen   23:19
Boedapest, Nike Budapest International Half Marathon, 08-09-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Halve Marathon, 21,1 km
Geert Vullings   1:32:03
Petra Alards   1:43:12
Hein Hoeijmakers   1:43:13
Hay Collin   1:55:47
Anita Hoeijmakers   1:56:20
Piet Aarts   1:56:20
Bêr Jeucken   2:03:28
MeersenMarathon, Meersen, 08-09-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
M 10 km
Thijs Pauwels   48:52
Huub Janssen   56:41
Beneden- Leeuwen, Dijkenloop, 01-09-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
M Marathon, 42,2 km
Jochem Oversteeg   3:48:25
Mill, Kuilenloop, 01-09-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
M 10 km
Piet Aarts   47:46
M 5 km
Jos Thielen   24:15
Tilburg, 10 miles, 01-09-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 miles
Loes Heuvelmans   1:22:13
Margriet Driessen   1:22:16
UTMB/TDS, Chamonix, 28-08-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Arno Jeurissen 119km/7000+mtr   28:45:00 uur
Start woensdagmorgen om 07.00 uur    
Finish donderdagmorgen om 11.45 uur    
Velden, Molendijkcross, 23-08-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
H korte cross
Chris Meulendijks   26:14
Jos Thielen   29:36
H lange cross
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Piet vd Munckhof   46:00
Wiel Brouwers   46:45
Piet Aarts   48:57
Huub Janssen   57:46
Siebengewald, Kermisloop, 17-08-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Petra Alards 1e plaats 47:07
Piet Aarts 2e plaats 48:05
Patrick Andriessen   45:53
Hay Collin   50:37
Baarlo,Knooppunt Baarloloop, 06-07-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
V 5 km
Miranda Baten   33:44
H 5 km
Geert Vullings 3e plaats 19:15
Jos Thielen   23:16
V 10 km
Petra Alards 2e plaats 47:31
Marlie Verlinden   52:58
H 10 km
Piet Aarts   46:58
Patrick Craenmehr   54:18
Huub Janssen   55:37
Bemelen, Bemels Beste Boeren Bergloop, 30-06-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
15 km
Karin Lamers   1:28:15
Petra Alards   1:28:15
Theo Lamers   1:24:15
Hay Collin   1:27:46
Jan Seuren   1:32:13
Merselo, Merseloop, 29-06-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Huub Janssen   53:30
Gennep,29e AH Halve Marathon, 16-06-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Piet Aarts   48:38
5 km
Jos Thielen   23:29
Rotem (B), Kraftmans Trail Run, 15-06-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
30 km
Theo Lamers   3:27:54
15 km
Karin Lamers   1:42:45
Mannheim, Marathon Mannheim, 08-06-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
21,1 km
Sraar Smits   2:03:52
Stramproy, Steinakkerloop, 08-06-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Olaf Terpstra   45:22
Piet Aarts   47:12
Willem Nanning   48:13
Piet vd Munckhof   50:40
Frits Gösgens   53:16
Huub Janssen   55:27
Herten, Kragten avondloop, 01-06-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Hein Hoeijmakers   39:53
Olaf Terpstra   44:59
Piet vd Munckhof   45:41
Piet Aarts   46:45
'Escharen, Raamrun, 19-05-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
10 km
Brigitta Honingh   51:40
Piet Aarts   48:05
5 km
Jos Thielen   25:17
Nijmegen, Marikenloop, 26-05-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Louise Simons   29:19
Marij Kellenaers   29:30
Jolanda Poels   28:30
Miranda Vogelzangs   28:36
10 km
Petra Alards   56:35
's-Hertogenbosch, Vestingloop, 26-05-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
15 km
Geert Tielen   1:21:11
Weert, Singelloop, 25-05-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
5 km
Angelique Hoeijmakers 3e plaats 23:46
John Verstraaten   21:53
10 km
Lisette Alsters 3e plaats 48:09
Olaf Terpstra   45:47
Geert Vullings   39:38
Ted Beekman   41:29
Piet vd Munckhof   46:02
Piet Aarts   47:41
Reichweiler, Keufelsberg Trail, 18-05-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
85 km, 3400 hm
Arno Jeurissen   12:15:55
Jan Seuren   14:01:22
45 km, 1900 hm
Theo Lamers   7:08:13
22 km, 1000 hm
Karin Lamers   3:54:20
Gulpen, Koning van Spanje Trail, 12-05-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
16,8 km
Ted Beekman   1:32:42
Theo Lamers   1:46:26
Lisette Alsters   1:48:21
Karin Lamers   1:55:17
Panningen, Guus Wokke Opticienloop, 11-05-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
V 45, 5 km
Angelique Hoeijmakers   23:22
V 50 5 km
Lia Verstraaten 2e plaats 30:01
Mrecr 5 km
John Verstraaten   21:55
M 40 10 km
Olaf Terpstra   46:46
M 45 10 km
Geert Vullins   39:20
Willem Nanning   46:59
M 50 10 km
Piet vd Munckhof   44:57
M 65 10 km
Piet Aarts   47:35
Utrecht, De Loop van Leidse Rijn, 09-05-2013
M 15 km
Ger Willems   1:15:44
Deurne, Gebr. Swinkels Dreefloop, 09-05-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
M 5 km
Jos Thielen   22:44
M 10 km
Piet Aarts   47:07
Roermond, City Run, 30-04-2013
M45 10 km
Jos Thielen   48:14
M55 10 km
Piet Aarts   47:44
V55 10 EM (16,1 km)
Ans Gielen   1:47:59
Msen 10 EM (16,1 km)
Orlando Valdez   1:11:28
Incirlik AFB Halve Marathon Adana (tur), 06-04-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
H45 21,1 km
Willem Nanning   1:52:23
Horst, NK/EK Powerman Duathlon, 20-04-2013
NK/EK Dames 45+, 5/20/2,5 km
Brigitta Honingh 3e plaats 1:25:01
Overloon, Plus Kleffenloop, 21-04-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
D45+ 10,5 km
Ria vd Munckhof   59:26
H50+ 10,5 km
Jos Thielen   49:34
Piet Aarts   50:39
H40+ 21,1 km
Cor Janssen   1:31:37
Leon Mooren   1:43:44
Heerlen, Limburgs Zwaarste, 20-04-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
M 100 km
Jan Seuren   14:30:00
Beesel, Voorjaarsloop, 20-04-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
M50 10 km
Jos Thielen   47:42
M65+ 10 km
Piet Aarts   48:49
Horst, Nightrun, 20-04-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
V 5 km
Hedwig van Ras 1e plaats 23:13
Yvonne Keisers 2e plaats 23:28
Wilma Derks 3e plaats 23:30
Suzanne Theeuwen   25:42
Antál Versteegen   26:41
Lonneke Arts   27:11
Sonja Bouwmans   27:52
M 5 km
Henk Hoeijmakers 1e plaats 18:26
Paul van Neerven   22:10
Jurgen Bakker   22:35
Thijs Pauwels   22:50
Mees vd Munckhof 3e plaats 23:18
Hennie Ahlers   24:19
Marcel van Diggelen   29:03
V 10 km
Anita Alards 1e plaats 47:59
Marlie Verlinden   49:04
M 10 km
Geert Vullings 2e plaats 40:05
Alex Arts   43:13
Olaf Terpstra   44:27
Wiel Dinghs   44:50
Piet vd Munckhof   45:04
Rotterdam marathon, 14-04-2013
Naam Uitslag Tijd
V40 42,2 km
Margriet Driessen   4:13:58
Loes Heuvelmans   4:14:01
Venloop, 24-03
Naam Uitslag Tijd
V40 5 km
Jolanda Poels   30:13
Miranda Baten   30:50
Marij Kellenaers   30:52
Miranda Vogelzangs   30:17
Moniek van Rens   31:13
Jeannette van den Beuken   32:25
Wendy Wijnhoven   32:52
Kris Hoebers   35:46
M 5km
Mees van den Munckhof   24:57
Geert van den Munckhof   28:46
Leo Ewalds   28:58
Lars Hoebers   29:59
Jac Geurts   35:48
Vsen 10km
Ilse Hoeijmakers   56:29
Lonneke Arts   59:19
Suzanne Theeuwen   1:00:08
Mieke Hermans   1:09:52
V35 10km
Angeline Derksen   56:56
Mieke Hoeijmakers   58:53
Sonja Bouwmans   1:04:03
Wilma Kleeven   1:07:06
V40 10km
Anneke Beukers   56:20
Yvonne Verheijen   1:00:34
Mariëlle Cuppen   1:05:42
V45 10km
Ellen Jeurissen   56:26
Jacqueline Verkoelen   1:00:22
V50 10km
Wilma Derks   51:24
Jeannette Coumans   56:19
Ardie van Halen   1:04:19
Lia Verstraaten   1:04:47
Marleen Faber   1:10:07
Msen 10km
Alex Arts   46:13
Paul van Neerven   51:11
Thijs Pauwels   52:54
M35 10km
Jurgen Bakker   52:05
M40 10km
Ron de Lauw   44:03
M50 10km
Henk Hoeijmakers 1e plaats 38:44
Jos Thielen   48:32
M55 10km
Piet van Enckevort   51:09
M60 10km
Hennie Ahlers   51:30
Huub Janssen   53:06
Kees van Lent   1:02:07
Cor Lenders   1:05:13
Vsen 21,1km
Rixt Kamstra   2:03:37
V35 21,1km
Evelien Verhaegh   2:01:44
Sandra Elbers   2:04:48
Yvonne Snetselaar   2:04:48
Tannie Peters   2:06:12
Charlotte Roosen   2:08:35
Mascha Tijssen   2:25:48
V40 21,1km
Petra Alards   1:48:00
Lisette Alsters   1:50:21
Anita Alards   1:50:51
Loes Heuvelmans   1:51:39
Margriet Driessen   1:52:52
Annette Philipsen   1:55:42
V45 21,1km
Anita Hoeijmakers   1:50:06
Marlie Verlinden   1:55:18
Yvonne Keijsers   1:56:26
Karin Lamers   1:57:14
Angelique Hoeijmakers   1:57:49
Irmgard Gijsen   2:00:58
Brigitta Honingh   2:02:48
Ria van den Munckhof   2:06:37
Annette Hermans   2:09:53
V50 21,1km
Hedwig van Ras   1:55:07
V55 21,1km
Annemie Hendriks   1:47:44
Annie Joosten   2:06:36
Ans Gielen   2:27:54
Msen 21,1km
Orlando Valdez Mora   1:39:21
M45 21,1km
Ted Beekman   1:33:34
Cor Janssen   1:34:52
Geert Vullings   1:38:50
Twan Keijsers   1:39:20
Patric Andriessen   1:45:52
Geert Keijsers   1:48:25
John Verstraaten   1:57:07
Sraar Theeuwen   2:00:58
Chris Meulendijks   2:33:18
M50 21,1km
Hein Hoeijmakers   1:40:57
Wilbert Classens   1:43:38
Piet van den Munckhof   1:48:38
Frits Gösgens   1:57:50
Peter Heesen   1:59:33
M55 21,1km
Jan Peeters   1:28:10
Wiel Brouwers   1:40:09
Henk Dinghs   1:40:17
Wiel Dinghs   1:46:23
Sraar Smits   1:47:43
Paul Hendriks   1:59:55
Arno Jeurissen   2:10:25
M60 21,1km
Pieter Gielen   1:45:44
Ger Willems   1:52:02
Geert Tielen   2:00:47
M65 21,1km
Piet Aarts   1:45:48
Bêr Jeucken   1:57:03
Jan Nellen   1:58:25
Wim Philipsen   2:09:16
Halve Marathon van Sint Anthonis, 16-03
Naam Uitslag Tijd
V45 5km
Ria van den Munckhof   26:52
M45 5km
Piet Aarts   23:03
Jos Thielen   23:43
M45 21,1km
Cor Janssen   1:36:55
M60 21,1km
Jan van Dongen   1:50:04
Berden Voorjaarsloop, Venlo 3-03
Naam Uitslag Tijd
V39 7,5km
Angeline Derksen   39:33
Ilse Hoeijmakers   42:27
Suzanne Theeuwen   42:28
Antal Versteegen   42:31
Lonneke Arts   44:36
Mieke Hermans   44:07
V59 7,5km
Hedda Nabben 2e plaats 36:21
Wilma Derks   37:46
Ardi van Halen   47:22
M39 7,5km
Paul van Neerven   37:33
Jurgen Bakker   37:44
M49 7,5km
Heiko Tondera   32:26
Alex Arts   34:27
M59 7,5km
Jac Geurts   46:43
M60+ 7,5km
Hennie Ahlers 3e plaats 37:43
Huub Janssen   38:29
Cor Lenders   44:37
V39 15km
Charlotte Roosen   1:22:02
V49 15km
Lisette Alsters   1:15:16
Annette Philipsen   1:17:55
Yvonne Keijsers   1:18:18
Annette Hermans   1:27:17
V59 15km
Annemie Hendriks 2e plaats 1:12:38
Hedwig van Ras   1:17:54
Annie Joosten   1:27:20
Ans Gielen   1:38:22
M39 15km
Orlando Valdez   1:08:13
M49 15km
Ted Beekman   1:05:20
Patrick Andriessen   1:10:14
John Verstraaten   1:13:18
Chris Meulendijks   1:42:31
M59 15km
Jan Peeters   1:00:06
Wiel Dinghs   1:09:39
Wiel Brouwers   1:09:40
Henk Dinghs   1:10:07
Wilbert Classens   1:11:51
Piet vd Munckhof   1:15:30
Piet van Enckevort   1:19:34
Frits Gösgens   1:19:57
Guus van Enckevort   1:26:00
M60+ 15km
Pieter Gielen   1:10:47
Piet Aarts   1:12:24
Ger Willems   1:13:40
Geert Tielen   1:20:50
14e Nico de Witt loop, Beek, 3-03
Naam Uitslag Tijd
V10km
Karin Lamers   59:22
M55 21,1km
Theo Lamers   1:44:06
Jan Seuren   1:53:00
Ave Leudalcross, Haelen, 17-02
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Mrec lange cross 9,2km
Orlando Valdez   43:28
Pieter Gielen   45:37
Paul van Neerven   48:28
Midwinterlauf, Nettetal, 16-02
Naam Uitslag Tijd
V45 12,5 km
Karin Lamers   1:07:59
Annette Hermans   1:14:07
Ria vd Munckhof   1:15:38
V55 12,5km
Annemie Hendriks 1ste   1:00:49
M40 12,5km
Heiko Tondera   56:51
M45 12,5km
Cor Janssen   54:48
M50 12,5km
Frits Gösgens   1:04:55
Theo Lamers   1:08:00
M55 12,5km
Wiel Dinghs   57:08
M65 12,5km
Piet Aarts   1:00:49
Midwintermarathon, Apeldoorn, 03-02
Naam Uitslag Tijd
V 18,5 km
Petra Alards   1:33:36
Annemie Hendriks   1:33:36
Anita Hoeijmakers   1:33:36
M55 42,2km
Sraar Smits   3:55:53
Vlakwatercross, Venray, 27-01
Naam Uitslag Tijd
Hrec lange cross
Pieter Gielen   40:59
Orlando Valdez   38:05
Hyverval Trail, Landgraaf, 20-01
Naam Uitslag Tijd
M30 5km
Jan Seuren   3:37:00
Artificecross, Helden, 13-01
Naam Uitslag Tijd
M60+ 5km
Huub Janssen   25:45
Winterlauf Serie, Nettetal, 12-01
V55 10km
Hedda Nabben 2de   48:34
M40 10km
Heiko Tondera   45:00
Nieuwjaarsloop, Boekend, 06-01
VVET1 5km
Lisette Alsters 2e   23:17
Ria vd Munckhof   26:54
Yolande Derix   27:12
Jacqueline Verkoelen   27:35
Karin Lamers   31:42
MVET1 5km
Cor Janssen   20:35
Peter Coenen   21:57
MVET2 5km
Huub Janssen   25:17
VSEN 10km
Yvonne Snetselaar   54:11
Rixt Kamstra   57:37
VVET1 10km
Loes Heuvelmans   50:04
Margriet Driessen   50:12
Annette Philipsen   50:45
MVET1 10km
Ted Beekman   41:09
Frits Gösgens   52:34
MVET2 10km
Jan Peeters   39:41
Piet vd Munckhof   48:31
Sraar Smits   48:24
Geert Tielen   50:21
Oliebollenomloop, Boxmeer, 06-01
J/H16 5km
Sjors Thielen 2de   19:26
H50 10km
Jos Thielen   49:33
Piet Aarts   49:47